RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
you RUN the place
1 Harpst Street, Arcata, California, 95521-8299, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Derek Lactaoen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Results - Willamette Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Sep 7th 2008, 11:43pm
Comments
Willamette Invite
- Apr 3, 2008
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks Eastside
Cascade College
Case Mountain Ra
Central Washington
Clackamas
Clark College
Club Northwest
Club Olympia
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
Eastern Oregon
Eugene Heath & Performance
Evergreen
George Fox
Greater Boise RC
Humboldt State
Humboldt Track Club
Lane (OR)
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oregon State
Oregon Tech
Oregon Throwers
Pacific
Portland
Portland State
Red Lizard TC
RunningShoes.com
Seattle Pacific
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Team Gfr Salem
Team RockStar
Team XO
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
UW Alum
Warner Pacific
Washington
West Valley TC
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whatcom
Willamette
Willamette Striders
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madrid, Michael
Alaska-Anchorage
10.89w
+2.8
1
2
Washington, Nate
Clark College
10.90
+1.6
2
3
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
10.93w
+2.8
1
4
Cain, Josh
Unattached
10.96w
+2.8
1
5
Barrett, Ryan
Clark College
11.07w
+2.8
1
6
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
11.11
+1.6
2
7
Peterson, Maurice
Mt Hood
11.16w
+2.4
5
8
Holley, Jack
Spokane CC
11.20w
+2.8
1
9
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
11.23w
+2.8
1
10
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
11.24w
+4.0
4
11
Truman, Gary
Eastern Oregon
11.27w
+4.0
4
12
Colton, George
Willamette
11.28
+0.9
3
13
Faber, Brandon
Mt Hood
11.29w
+2.5
6
14
Schmidt, Nathan
Eastern Oregon
11.31
+1.6
2
15
Fritz, Chris
George Fox
11.32
+1.6
2
16
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
11.35
+1.6
2
17
clark, nick
Unattached
11.43
+1.6
2
18
Kurtz, Greg
Treasure Valley
11.45w
+4.0
4
19
Yamashita, James
Willamette
11.46
+0.9
3
19
Samuel, Cole
Western Oregon
11.46
+0.9
3
21
Miller, Kirk
Eastern Oregon
11.54
+0.9
3
21
Misley, Cory
Portland State
11.54
+0.9
3
23
Carlson, Logan
Clark College
11.55w
+4.0
4
24
Watson-Rich, James
Lane (OR)
11.56w
+2.4
5
25
Green, Jose
Willamette
11.57w
+2.1
7
26
Dick, Nate
Willamette
11.62w
+2.1
7
26
Humphreys, Nathan
Eastern Oregon
11.62w
+2.4
5
28
Torres, Reggie
Pacific
11.64w
+4.0
4
29
White, Shay
Treasure Valley
11.71w
+2.4
5
30
Manuel, Robert
Eastern Oregon
11.81w
+2.5
6
31
Ntekpere, Ime
Clackamas
11.82w
+2.4
5
32
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
11.90w
+2.5
6
32
Fennimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
11.90
+0.9
3
34
Turner, Brent
Willamette
12.00w
+2.1
7
35
Florence, Alex
Pacific
12.01w
+2.5
6
36
Perrilloux, Steve
Western Oregon
12.05w
+2.4
5
37
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
12.10w
+2.1
7
38
Webb, Eric
Clark College
12.47w
+2.4
5
--
Swinney, Grant
Humboldt State
DQw
+2.5
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
21.20w
+2.1
1
2
Madrid, Michael
Alaska-Anchorage
21.92w
+2.1
1
3
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
22.25w
+2.1
1
4
Rollinger, Trevor
Portland State
22.28w
+2.1
1
5
Rickett, Ernest
Southwestern Ore
22.61w
+2.1
1
6
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
22.78
+1.0
2
7
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
22.89w
+2.1
1
8
Washington, Nate
Clark College
22.91w
+2.1
1
9
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
22.94
+1.0
2
10
Samuel, Cole
Western Oregon
23.02
+1.0
2
11
clark, nick
Unattached
23.05
+1.0
2
12
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
23.14
+1.0
2
13
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
23.15
+1.0
2
14
Fitzgerald, Matt
Spokane CC
23.19
+1.0
2
15
Meyer, Justin
Humboldt State
23.23
+1.0
2
16
Ohmes, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
23.43
+1.8
4
17
Green, Jose
Willamette
23.69
+1.8
4
18
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
23.76
+1.8
4
19
White, Shay
Treasure Valley
24.12
+1.8
4
20
Wells, Travis
Corban
24.57
+1.8
4
--
Webb, Eric
Clark College
NT
nwi
3
--
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
nwi
3
--
Truman, Gary
Eastern Oregon
NT
nwi
3
--
Kurtz, Greg
Treasure Valley
NT
nwi
3
--
Swinney, Grant
Humboldt State
NT
nwi
3
--
Colton, George
Willamette
NT
nwi
3
--
Valencia, Francisco
Spokane CC
NT
nwi
3
--
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
nwi
3
--
Dick, Nate
Willamette
DNF
+1.8
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikwuakor, AK
Team XO
49.12
1
2
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
49.61
1
3
Blizzard, Garrett
George Fox
49.80
2
4
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
50.41
2
5
Fitzgerald, Matt
Spokane CC
50.42
2
6
Tweedy, Mat
Clackamas
50.50
1
7
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
50.67
1
8
Bodding-Long, Tristan
Willamette
51.02
3
9
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
51.15
2
9
Lockard, Curt
Warner Pacific
51.15
4
9
Stupnitskiy, Anton
Warner Pacific
51.15
1
12
Wise, Andrew
Eastern Oregon
51.30
2
13
Richardson, Jerimiah
Western Oregon
51.36
3
14
Rickett, Ernest
Southwestern Ore
51.37
2
15
Goulet, Adam
Eastern Oregon
51.46
4
16
Fjelstad, Logan
Clackamas
51.49
3
17
Gobel, Joe
Clackamas
51.75
1
18
St. Peter, Beau
Corban
51.91
4
19
Valencia, Francisco
Spokane CC
51.98
3
20
Moland, Abe
Willamette
52.04
3
21
Meuser, Andy
Willamette
52.08
3
22
Neal, Avery
Pacific
52.18
4
23
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
52.64
5
24
Trubachick, Nick
Portland State
52.86
5
25
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
52.88
4
26
Shebley, Israel
Lane (OR)
52.92
5
27
DesJardin, Marc
Western Oregon
53.07
5
28
Miller, Adam
Eastern Oregon
53.17
4
28
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
53.17
4
30
Meyer, Justin
Humboldt State
53.42
5
31
Hale, Sam
Spokane CC
53.53
7
32
Nunez, Gabe
Warner Pacific
53.68
5
33
Suzuki, Leo
Unattached
53.70
1
34
Miller, Jason
Mt Hood
53.71
6
35
Harrington, Adam
George Fox
53.96
6
36
Akers, Tyrell
Southwestern Ore
54.06
6
37
Boulton, Brad
Cascade College
54.77
5
38
Garland, Chris
Southwestern Ore
55.65
6
39
Sibold, Shane
Cascade College
56.17
7
40
Bellingham, Bret
Lane (OR)
56.99
7
41
Gleason, Casey
Southwestern Ore
58.22
7
42
Gill, Jeff
Portland
59.70
6
--
Edmunds, Sean
Clackamas
NT
5
--
Fewkes, Michael
Treasure Valley
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.14
1
2
Stupnitskiy, Anton
Warner Pacific
1:54.21
1
3
Brancheau, Sam
Club Northwest
1:54.27
1
4
Goulet, Adam
Eastern Oregon
1:54.38
1
1
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.91
1
2
Scoggins, Trevor
Humboldt Track C
1:55.51
1
3
Roberts, Jake
Spokane CC
1:55.98
1
4
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
1:56.03
1
5
Kebbe, Mike
Team XO
1:56.12
1
5
Robinson, Brendan
Team XO
1:57.14
1
6
Moses, Dallas
Western Oregon
1:57.50
1
6
Roudebush, Levi
Southern Oregon
1:57.86
1
7
Hulbert, Rhet
Greater Boise RC
1:58.52
1
8
Heath, Zach
Eastern Oregon
1:59.19
1
9
Search, Ben
Corban
1:59.53
1
10
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
2:00.24
1
11
Rose, Chris
Spokane CC
2:00.49
1
12
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
2:00.67
1
13
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
2:01.03
1
14
Smith, Nick
Clark College
2:01.49
1
15
McChesney, Jesse
Clark College
2:01.60
1
7
Ikwuakor, AK
Team XO
2:02.02
1
16
O'Brien, Carson
Portland State
2:02.12
1
17
Bernard, Jason
Corban
2:02.60
1
18
massari, zach
Unattached
2:02.72
1
19
Rapp, Tyler
Spokane CC
2:02.88
1
20
Olsen, Stephen
Spokane CC
2:02.96
1
21
Scott, Andrew
Southwestern Ore
2:03.01
1
22
Wright, Andrew
Humboldt State
2:03.34
1
23
Moeller, Mark
Spokane CC
2:03.45
1
24
Dunne, Jonnie
Willamette
2:03.62
1
25
Morales, Fernando
Eastern Oregon
2:03.83
1
26
Coats, Eric
Pacific
2:04.01
1
27
Pugsley, Clayton
George Fox
2:04.78
1
28
Stoller, Steve
Pacific
2:04.80
1
29
Zahn, Nathan
Spokane CC
2:05.36
1
30
Dean, Kyler
Treasure Valley
2:05.41
1
31
Wojehowski, Eric
Unattached
2:06.76
1
32
Blaylock, Jacob
Treasure Valley
2:07.10
1
33
Correll, Jared
Clackamas
2:07.17
1
34
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
2:08.46
1
35
Leon-Guerrero, Shawn
Pacific
2:08.84
1
36
Becker, Peter
Southwestern Ore
2:09.55
1
37
Maile, David
Pacific
2:09.64
1
38
Perry, Demettrius
Concordia-Portla
2:11.39
1
39
Butler, Jordan
Spokane CC
2:12.11
1
40
Neill, Doug
Willamette
2:12.87
1
41
Alex, Chris
Concordia-Portla
2:12.97
1
42
Stipe, Justin
Spokane CC
2:13.08
1
43
Clark, Travis
Southwestern Ore
2:15.12
1
44
Chau, Thuan
Portland
2:27.09
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marcus, Jonathan
West Valley TC
3:55.97
1
2
Owen, Matt
UW Alum
3:58.08
1
3
Robinson, Brendan
Team XO
3:58.64
1
4
Cronrath, Brian
Seattle Pacific
3:58.71
1
5
McAllister, Jeremy
Lane (OR)
3:59.63
1
6
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
3:59.86
1
7
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
4:00.11
1
8
Kreuz, Cameron
Southern Oregon
4:01.69
1
9
Malain, Eric
Humboldt State
4:01.79
1
10
Brown, Jessy
Mt Hood
4:02.02
1
11
Bauman, Ahrlin
Unattached
4:02.37
1
12
Schmidt, Mike
Western Oregon
4:02.41
1
13
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
4:02.64
1
14
Coleman, Sean
Portland State
4:03.16
1
15
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
4:03.39
1
16
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
4:03.57
1
17
Platano, Chris
Willamette
4:04.26
1
18
Pierson, Etienne
Washington
4:04.55
1
19
Abdulahi, Faisal
Washington
4:04.95
1
20
Roberts, Jake
Spokane CC
4:06.02
1
21
Tibbetts, Eric
Humboldt State
4:06.13
1
22
Wright, Andrew
Humboldt State
4:06.50
1
23
Ordona, Logan
Washington
4:06.93
1
24
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
4:06.99
1
25
Pineda, Miguel
Evergreen
4:07.33
1
26
Redfield, Stefan
Willamette
4:07.44
1
26
Nebert, Lucas
Willamette
4:07.44
1
28
LaPlant, Nick
Humboldt State
4:08.78
1
29
Fassler, Jesse
Portland State
4:09.09
1
30
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
4:09.51
1
31
Bjella, Keith
Portland State
4:10.28
1
32
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
4:11.25
1
33
Ware, Jordan
George Fox
4:11.55
1
34
Brawner, Calvin
UO Running Club
4:11.82
1
35
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
4:11.89
1
36
Cronkhite, Corey
Central Washingt
4:12.90
1
37
Rapet, Paul
George Fox
4:13.46
1
38
Heath, Zach
Eastern Oregon
4:13.57
1
39
Broom, Brooks
Portland
4:13.63
1
40
Erickson, Ryan
Lane (OR)
4:14.04
1
41
Turner, Jake
Lane (OR)
4:14.76
1
42
Smith, Nick
Clark College
4:15.77
1
43
Neill, Doug
Willamette
4:16.17
1
44
Morales, Fernando
Eastern Oregon
4:16.86
1
45
Eberhardt, Cameron
George Fox
4:17.27
1
46
Blaylock, Jacob
Treasure Valley
4:17.46
1
47
Scott, Andrew
Southwestern Ore
4:18.35
1
48
Bellisario, Nick
Portland
4:18.58
1
49
Petersen, Brad
Corvallis Runnin
4:19.17
1
50
Search, Ben
Corban
4:19.27
1
51
Banker, Travis
Western Oregon
4:19.98
1
52
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
4:20.51
1
53
Dean, Kyler
Treasure Valley
4:21.70
1
54
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
4:21.72
1
55
Smolich, Matt
Oregon Tech
4:23.08
1
56
Backman, Beau
Western Oregon
4:26.17
1
57
Stipe, Justin
Spokane CC
4:27.09
1
58
Smith, Chris
UO Running Club
4:27.98
1
59
Leon-Guerrero, Shawn
Pacific
4:28.69
1
60
Clark, Travis
Southwestern Ore
4:29.52
1
61
Howard, Caleb
Oregon Tech
4:32.10
1
62
Reese, Nate
Western Oregon
4:32.36
1
63
Correll, Jared
Clackamas
4:33.40
1
64
Vipham, Mike
Treasure Valley
4:36.64
1
65
Becker, Peter
Southwestern Ore
4:39.19
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Earnest-Jones, Eddie
Greater Boise RC
14:24.54
1
2
Batch, Ian
Willamette
14:31.79
1
3
Stout, Jake
Greater Boise RC
14:36.07
1
4
Alexander, Sam
RunningShoes.com
14:38.76
1
5
Peters, Kevin
Greater Boise RC
14:40.47
1
6
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
14:42.57
1
7
Jeffers, Kevin
Southern Oregon
14:42.93
1
8
Moeller, Mark
Spokane CC
14:48.48
1
9
Sunderlage, Charlie
RunningShoes.com
14:59.06
1
10
Haas, Jacob
Brooks Eastside
14:59.91
1
11
Palmer, Trevor
Team RockStar
15:00.41
1
12
Michel, Paul
Bowerman Athleti
15:00.94
1
13
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
15:04.04
1
14
VanPatten, Zeke
Western Oregon
15:05.47
1
15
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
15:05.94
1
16
Laverty, Keith
UO Running Club
15:08.20
1
17
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
15:09.05
1
18
Clough, Josh
Willamette
15:11.34
1
19
Roholt, Taylor
Willamette
15:13.13
1
20
Knutson-Lombardo, Trista
Willamette
15:15.49
1
21
Edick, Andy
Portland
15:17.47
1
22
Broom, Anthony
UO Running Club
15:20.13
1
23
Monteleone, Anthony
Southern Oregon
15:21.86
1
24
Gonzalez, Danny
Red Lizard TC
15:23.97
1
25
Ellis, Auston
Alaska-Anchorage
15:25.06
1
26
Peach, Jasper
Humboldt State
15:25.19
1
27
Rapp, Tyler
Spokane CC
15:25.58
1
28
Millard, Steven
Willamette
15:27.17
1
29
Rath, Joe
Southern Oregon
15:29.17
1
30
McCartney, Phil
Bowerman Athleti
15:31.61
1
31
Chesimet, Kemboi
Unattached
15:33.23
1
32
Dean, Justin
Eastern Oregon
15:38.84
1
33
Olsen, Stephen
Spokane CC
15:38.89
1
34
McCaffrey, Dennis
UO Running Club
15:41.29
1
35
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
15:43.10
1
36
Kotaich, Adam
Willamette
15:43.63
1
37
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
15:44.00
1
38
Mandell, Derek
Portland
15:46.40
1
39
Sather, Jeff
Team XO
15:46.70
1
40
Fenley, Lukas
Lane (OR)
15:50.48
1
41
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
15:50.92
1
42
Rebol, Nicholas
Willamette
15:51.46
1
43
Delmore, David
George Fox
15:54.17
1
44
Parker, Matt
Willamette
15:57.50
1
45
Hansen, Corey
Portland
16:01.26
1
46
Hill, Damian
Whatcom
16:01.65
1
47
Leibovitch, Kyle
UO Running Club
16:02.49
1
48
Harris, Colin
Portland
16:02.93
1
49
Johnson, Tom
Central Washingt
16:06.46
1
50
Zahn, Nathan
Spokane CC
16:06.57
1
51
Vipham, Mike
Treasure Valley
16:08.09
1
52
Snell, Ben
Corban
16:13.83
1
53
Corrigan, Colin
UO Running Club
16:15.96
1
54
Lagerstrom, Eric
Cascade College
16:16.54
1
55
Olberding, Scott
Portland
16:17.27
1
56
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
16:19.59
1
57
Butler, Jordan
Spokane CC
16:23.05
1
58
Quintana, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
16:23.81
1
59
Gonzalez, Humberto
Humboldt State
16:24.20
1
60
Baker, Chris
Clackamas
16:29.37
1
61
Correll, Luke
Clackamas
16:30.86
1
62
Henderson, Eric
Portland State
16:32.71
1
63
De La Cruz, Juan
Unattached
16:34.38
1
64
Guzman, Gio
UO Running Club
16:36.58
1
65
Smith, Matt
Clark College
16:37.90
1
66
Carmichael, Weston
Treasure Valley
16:48.52
1
67
Hurd, Blake
Humboldt State
17:18.82
1
68
Hardrath, Jason
Corban
17:22.18
1
69
McArthur, Daniel
Southwestern Ore
17:43.29
1
70
Cook, Kevin
Corban
17:50.26
1
71
Jacobson, Samuel
Oregon Tech
18:00.65
1
72
Anderson, Darrin
Treasure Valley
18:10.20
1
73
beeson, brian
Corban
18:21.90
1
--
Zelenak, Kevin
Portland
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Badley, Tim
Concordia-Portla
31:07.94
1
2
Riak, John
St Martin's
31:12.77
1
3
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
31:36.85
1
4
Lee, Johnson
Portland
31:51.13
1
5
Best, Drew
Case Mountain Ra
31:52.32
1
6
Jackson, Braxton
Western Oregon
31:54.32
1
7
Sigei, Cornelious
Alaska-Anchorage
31:55.15
1
8
Humberston, Korey
Oregon Tech
32:08.14
1
9
Karr, Nik
Western Oregon
32:16.32
1
10
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
32:21.70
1
11
Reid, David
UO Running Club
32:25.82
1
12
Ghelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
32:27.94
1
13
Kulvi, Trevor
Central Washingt
32:32.42
1
14
Auyeung, Nick
Corvallis Runnin
32:55.82
1
15
Shipley, Adrian
Pacific
33:02.13
1
16
Saltenberger, Morgan
Eastern Oregon
33:06.59
1
17
McConnell, Jason
Club Olympia
33:08.26
1
18
Moses, JJ
Team RockStar
33:13.97
1
19
Jenkins, Cory
Whatcom
33:15.88
1
20
Kilroy, Steve
Humboldt State
33:21.11
1
21
Rosser, James
Seattle Pacific
33:33.28
1
22
Alvarez, Daniel
Clackamas
33:37.17
1
23
Baker, Ben
Oregon Tech
33:47.53
1
24
Krohn, Kevin
Portland
34:17.68
1
25
Durkee, John
Central Washingt
34:17.76
1
26
Towles, Matthew
Humboldt State
34:25.54
1
27
Lalonde, Steven
St Martin's
34:35.42
1
28
Thissell, Kenny
Eastern Oregon
34:37.04
1
29
Lactaoen, Derek
Humboldt State
34:41.17
1
30
Ego, Josh
Eastern Oregon
34:44.50
1
31
Seamster, Scott
Seattle Pacific
34:51.18
1
32
Bell, Jason
Northwest Christ
35:43.20
1
33
Phillippe, Jeff
Corvallis Runnin
35:51.50
1
34
Weisbard, Matt
Willamette
36:47.39
1
--
Obluck, Tris
St Martin's
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Pat
Team XO
9:18.06
1
2
Peters, Kellen
Willamette
9:36.74
1
3
Starner, Cam
Eastern Oregon
9:40.94
1
4
Hunt, Kym
Western Oregon
9:41.70
1
5
McCary, David
Washington
9:42.19
1
6
Henry, Keever
Western Washingt
9:42.65
1
7
Lewis, Jason
Humboldt State
9:44.17
1
8
Graves, Jonathan
Warner Pacific
9:47.89
1
9
Knutson, Austin
Willamette
9:52.63
1
10
Jimenez, Alex
Willamette
9:54.82
1
11
Seick, Kyle
Western Oregon
9:56.42
1
12
Rockenbach, Brian
Central Washingt
9:59.29
1
13
Altemus, Ben
Mt Hood
10:06.42
1
14
Blount, Kevin
Central Washingt
10:13.07
1
15
Paterson, Chris
Southern Oregon
10:17.69
1
16
Blackburn, Troy
Eastern Oregon
10:18.13
1
17
Dupler, Alex
Willamette
10:23.31
1
18
Lewis, Grant
Clackamas
10:26.57
1
19
Matz, Ryan
Southern Oregon
10:26.87
1
20
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
10:29.68
1
21
Miller, Shaun
Oregon Tech
10:32.75
1
22
Kratzer, Josh
Central Washingt
10:33.86
1
23
Ballinger, Reid
Portland State
10:52.08
1
24
Imamoto, Jason
Humboldt State
11:10.59
1
25
Tague, Ryan
Oregon Tech
11:46.25
1
--
Yorges, Chris
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
14.13
+0.9
1
2
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
14.63
+0.9
1
3
Walden, Adam
Spokane CC
15.28
+0.9
1
4
Young, Sammie
Southwestern Ore
15.40w
+2.9
3
5
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
15.44
+0.9
1
6
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
15.55w
+2.9
3
7
Lackman, Drew
Willamette
15.73
+1.9
2
8
Olstedt, Dennis
Lane (OR)
15.77
+1.9
2
9
Coy, Garrison
Willamette
15.78
+1.9
2
10
Hoppie, Chris
Eastern Oregon
15.84
+0.9
1
11
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
15.87
+0.9
1
12
Ohmes, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
15.89
+0.9
1
13
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
15.95
+1.9
2
14
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
16.37
+1.7
4
15
Clark, Michael
Concordia-Portla
16.43
+1.9
2
16
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
16.47w
+2.9
3
16
Manuel, Robert
Eastern Oregon
16.47w
+2.9
3
18
Valle, Bryan
Humboldt State
16.66
+1.7
4
19
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
16.99w
+2.9
3
20
King, Phil
Treasure Valley
17.01
+1.7
4
21
Soupir, Jamison
Pacific
17.23
+1.7
4
22
Fennimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
17.44
+1.7
4
23
Williams, TJ
Treasure Valley
17.85
+2.0
5
24
Hale, Sam
Spokane CC
17.91
+1.7
4
--
Fox, Patrick
Humboldt State
DNF
+1.7
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
54.96
1
2
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
55.44
1
3
Zaganiacz, John
George Fox
55.97
1
4
Walden, Adam
Spokane CC
56.09
1
5
McMaster, Brian
Clark College
56.15
1
6
Lackman, Drew
Willamette
56.52
1
7
McKenzie, Ryan
George Fox
57.15
2
8
Olstedt, Dennis
Lane (OR)
57.50
2
9
Wester, Stan
Clackamas
58.66
2
10
Young, Sammie
Southwestern Ore
58.74
4
11
Haldorson, Adam
George Fox
59.11
3
12
Johnson, Michael
Lane (OR)
59.34
3
13
Miller, Jason
Mt Hood
1:00.04
2
14
Anderson, David
Corban
1:00.26
3
15
Lam, Tony
Pacific
1:00.37
3
16
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
1:00.67
2
17
Zinn, Andrew
Mt Hood
1:00.97
3
18
Hanshumaker, Marshall
Western Oregon
1:01.47
2
19
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
1:01.75
3
20
Bauman, Matt
Spokane CC
1:01.77
2
21
Soupir, Jamison
Pacific
1:01.82
4
22
Clark, Michael
Concordia-Portla
1:03.00
3
23
King, Phil
Treasure Valley
1:03.33
4
24
Lannon, Marc
Treasure Valley
1:04.06
4
25
Williams, TJ
Treasure Valley
1:04.07
4
26
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
1:08.27
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clackamas
43.10
1
2
Truman
,
Schmidt
,
Ohmes
,
Wise
Eastern Oregon
43.26
1
2
Watson
,
Vetter
,
Williams
,
Holley
Spokane CC
43.26
1
4
Young
,
Akers
,
Fennimor
,
Rickett
Southwestern Ore
44.17
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Hood
44.26
2
6
Watson-R
,
Johnson
,
Burbank
,
Olstedt
Lane (OR)
44.74
1
7
Cloud
,
Kurtz
,
King
,
White
Treasure Valley
44.81
2
8
Relay Team
Pacific
45.53
2
9
Dick
,
Green
,
Turner
,
Bettenco
Willamette
45.91
2
10
Relay Team
Humboldt State
45.92
1
11
Miller
,
Spencer
,
Nunez
,
Moore
Warner Pacific
46.52
2
--
Walsh
,
McLaughl
,
Registe
,
Madrid
Alaska-Anchorage
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton
,
Madrid
,
Grant
,
McLaughl
Alaska-Anchorage
3:22.99
1
2
Bodding-
,
Moland
,
Meuser
,
Green
Willamette
3:24.39
1
3
Relay Team
Mt Hood
3:25.92
2
4
McMaster
,
Barrett
,
Carr
,
Washingt
Clark College
3:26.04
1
5
Johnson
,
Shebley
,
Burbank
,
Olstedt
Lane (OR)
3:29.59
1
6
Relay Team
Clackamas
3:29.87
1
7
Anderson
,
St. Pete
,
Wells
,
Search
Corban
3:31.69
2
8
Cloud
,
King
,
Lannon
,
White
Treasure Valley
3:45.52
2
9
Akers
,
Scott
,
Garland
,
Rickett
Southwestern Ore
3:50.10
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Jacobsen
Mt Hood
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
2
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
3
Carey, Sean
Mt Hood
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
4
Wills, Billy
Lane (OR)
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
5
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
6
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
7
Wilkomm, Bryan
Humboldt State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
8
Kamstra, Mitch
Spokane CC
13.39m
(43'11)
1
9
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
10
Baxter, Quniten
Eastern Oregon
13.31m
(43'8)
1
11
Whitley, Ron
Spokane CC
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
12
Collins, Steve
Willamette
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
13
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
13.16m
(43'2)
1
14
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
15
Perry, Max
Lane (OR)
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
16
Haase, Nick
Portland State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
17
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
18
Dunten, Jason
Eastern Oregon
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
19
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
20
Sather, Craig
Willamette
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
21
Ross, Josh
Eastern Oregon
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
22
Belitt, Chris
Lane (OR)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
23
Crews, AJ
Clark College
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
24
Schryvers, Matthew
Lane (OR)
12.40m
(40'8)
1
25
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
26
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
27
Pike, Luke
Clackamas
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
28
Cummings, Cory
Clark College
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
29
Hirschberger, Scott
Willamette
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
30
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
31
Frederick, Steven
Spokane CC
12.07m
(39'7)
1
32
Short, Jeff
Willamette
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
33
McCabe, Bob
Clark College
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
34
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
35
Harris, Cutty
Portland
11.61m
(38'1)
1
36
Merdink, Chris
Unattached
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
36
Flemmer, Jason
Spokane CC
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
38
Weston, Jacob
Mt Hood
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
39
Pedro, Lucas
Alaska-Anchorage
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
40
Doolittle, Jacob
Portland
11.36m
(37'3)
1
41
Valle, Bryan
Humboldt State
10.95m
(35'11)
1
42
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
43
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
45.72m
(150'0)
1
2
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
3
Lindgren, Tyler
Lane (OR)
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
4
Whitley, Ron
Spokane CC
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
5
Carey, Sean
Mt Hood
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
6
Valentine, Jacobsen
Mt Hood
41.28m
(135'5)
1
7
Ross, Josh
Eastern Oregon
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
8
Knipe, Nick
Humboldt State
40.06m
(131'5)
1
9
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
10
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
11
Haase, Nick
Portland State
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
12
Frederick, Steven
Spokane CC
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
13
Wright, Bradley
Humboldt State
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
14
Fischer, Garrett
Southwestern Ore
37.62m
(123'5)
1
15
Belitt, Chris
Lane (OR)
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
16
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
17
Weston, Jacob
Mt Hood
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
18
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
19
Marvin, David
George Fox
37.14m
(121'10)
1
20
Baxter, Quniten
Eastern Oregon
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
21
Crews, AJ
Clark College
36.86m
(120'11)
1
22
Wilkomm, Bryan
Humboldt State
36.78m
(120'8)
1
23
Cummings, Cory
Clark College
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
24
Short, Jeff
Willamette
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
25
Wills, Billy
Lane (OR)
36.35m
(119'3)
1
26
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
27
Munsy, Andy
Eastern Oregon
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
28
Merdink, Chris
Unattached
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
29
Oppat, David
Willamette
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
30
Dunten, Jason
Eastern Oregon
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
31
Shepherd, Chris
Spokane CC
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
32
Pedro, Lucas
Alaska-Anchorage
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
32
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
34
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
--
Doolittle, Jacob
Portland
ND
(--)
1
--
Carnahan, Ben
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Fama, Sam
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
--
Schryvers, Matthew
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
--
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Max
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hostetler, Cyrus
Lane (OR)
66.29m
(217'5.75)
1
2
Rodriguez, Gabe
Spokane CC
59.44m
(195'0)
1
3
Johnson, Bryce
Mt Hood
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
4
Flemmer, Jason
Spokane CC
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
5
Bailey, Lane
Eastern Oregon
53.52m
(175'7)
1
6
Guffy, Paul
Southwestern Ore
53.27m
(174'9)
1
7
Ohmes, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
52.27m
(171'5.75)
1
8
Nieman, Andrew
Warner Pacific
52.00m
(170'7)
1
9
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
10
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
51.13m
(167'8.75)
1
11
Fleming, Cody
Team XO
50.70m
(166'4)
1
12
Grant, Kraig
Spokane CC
50.19m
(164'7.75)
1
13
Togstad, Adam
Spokane CC
49.56m
(162'7)
1
14
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
49.33m
(161'10)
1
15
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
48.04m
(157'7.25)
1
16
Hale, Sam
Spokane CC
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
17
Saint Louis, Matt
Eastern Oregon
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
18
Collins, Steve
Willamette
45.92m
(150'7.75)
1
19
Woolf, Tommy
Western Oregon
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
20
Gannon, Justin
Southwestern Ore
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
21
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
22
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
23
Ferebee, Michael
Clackamas
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
24
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
--
Henry, D'Andre
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
1
--
Hester, Jeff
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Quniten
Eastern Oregon
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
2
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
52.44m
(172'0.5)
1
3
Lindgren, Tyler
Lane (OR)
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
4
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
5
Munsy, Andy
Eastern Oregon
48.12m
(157'10.25)
1
6
Dunten, Jason
Eastern Oregon
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
7
Collins, Steve
Willamette
45.05m
(147'9.5)
1
8
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
9
Skipper, Eric
Mt Hood
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
10
Pike, Luke
Clackamas
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
11
Karnitz, Scott
Alaska-Anchorage
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
12
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
13
Wright, Bradley
Humboldt State
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
14
Crews, AJ
Clark College
40.64m
(133'4)
1
15
Wills, Billy
Lane (OR)
40.59m
(133'2)
1
16
Perry, Max
Lane (OR)
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
17
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Willamette
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
18
Sather, Craig
Willamette
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
19
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
20
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
21
Knipe, Nick
Humboldt State
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
22
Short, Jeff
Willamette
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
23
Valentine, Jacobsen
Mt Hood
36.30m
(119'1)
1
24
Haase, Nick
Portland State
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
25
Thomas, Jared
Mt Hood
35.03m
(114'11)
1
26
Wilkomm, Bryan
Humboldt State
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
27
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
28
Kornei, Mark
Willamette
33.02m
(108'4)
1
29
Oppat, David
Willamette
33.00m
(108'3)
1
30
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
31
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
--
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
--
Schryvers, Matthew
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
--
Milakovic, Mike
Oregon Throwers
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyley
Team XO
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Edwards, Deonta
Spokane CC
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Axelrod, Jarett
Lane (OR)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Lindquist, Seth
Lane (OR)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Widman, Kris
Spokane CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Ojala, Kai
Clackamas
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Trubachick, Nick
Portland State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Gray, Justus
Eastern Oregon
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Chandler, Eric
Portland
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Leman, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Brewster, Jesse
Willamette
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Nieman, Andrew
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Woolf, Tommy
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Hester, Jeff
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Okenwa, Michael
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gobel, Joe
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Fennimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
--
Weber, Jake
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Weston, Jacob
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Patrick
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
7.32m
(24'0)
+1.2
1
2
Bartlett, Carson
Pacific
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.1
1
3
Weber, Jake
George Fox
6.63m w
(21'9)
+2.3
1
4
Williams, Kurt
Spokane CC
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+2.1
1
5
Mitchell, M'Shaka
Clackamas
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.3
1
6
Misley, Cory
Portland State
6.52m w
(21'4.5)
+2.9
1
7
Hoppie, Chris
Eastern Oregon
6.51m w
(21'4.25)
+3.0
1
8
Yamashita, James
Willamette
6.49m w
(21'3.5)
+3.0
1
9
Nieman, Andrew
Warner Pacific
6.42m w
(21'0.75)
+2.6
1
10
Canning, Andrew
Spokane CC
6.40m w
(20'11.75)
+3.0
1
11
Adebayo, Sean
Spokane CC
6.22m w
(20'4.75)
+2.5
1
12
Fennimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.7
1
13
Ohmes, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+1.4
1
14
Malley, Jamarian
Western Oregon
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.6
1
15
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+1.7
1
16
Truman, Gary
Eastern Oregon
5.82m
(19'1)
+1.3
1
17
Billstine, Jimmy
Southwestern Ore
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.6
1
18
McKinnis, Kyle
Unattached
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.8
1
19
Fewkes, Michael
Treasure Valley
5.36m w
(17'7)
+2.1
1
--
Humphreys, Nathan
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lindquist, Seth
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dotson, Matt
Clackamas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fox, Patrick
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valle, Bryan
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okenwa, Michael
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Carson
Pacific
14.10m w
(46'3)
+2.8
1
2
Miller, Kirk
Eastern Oregon
14.03m
(46'0.25)
+1.8
1
3
Lindquist, Seth
Lane (OR)
13.72m w
(45'0)
+3.9
1
4
Mitchell, M'Shaka
Clackamas
13.64m w
(44'9)
+2.8
1
5
Williams, Kurt
Spokane CC
13.57m w
(44'6.25)
+3.7
1
6
Burbank, Bruce
Lane (OR)
13.50m
(44'3.5)
+1.2
1
7
Fry, Peter
Eastern Oregon
13.48m w
(44'2.5)
+2.4
1
8
Edwards, Deonta
Spokane CC
13.11m w
(43'0)
+2.3
1
9
Fennimore, Pat
Southwestern Ore
13.04m
(42'9.25)
+1.1
1
10
Canning, Andrew
Spokane CC
12.86m
(42'2.25)
+1.7
1
10
Hester, Jeff
Lane (OR)
12.86m w
(42'2.25)
+2.2
1
12
Weber, Jake
George Fox
12.83m
(42'1)
+1.1
1
13
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
12.73m w
(41'9)
+2.5
1
14
Nieman, Andrew
Warner Pacific
12.42m
(40'8.75)
+2.0
1
--
Okenwa, Michael
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leman, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brink , Adam
Lane (OR)
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Helland, Sam
Lane (OR)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Burnett, Keegan
Team XO
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Takeda, Colby
Willamette
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Lindquist, Seth
Lane (OR)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Baucom, Louis
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
See, Brian
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Boulton, Brad
Cascade College
NH
(--)
1
--
Milbauer, Gabe
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
--
Trubachick, Nick
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Kraig
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Neace, Adam
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Chen, Cliff
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Winterscheid, Matthew
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Fegles, Robby
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Mastel, Virgil
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Fredericks, John
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Chanel
Spokane CC
12.23
+1.8
1
2
Cribbs, Morgan
Clackamas
12.62
+1.8
1
3
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
12.75w
+3.1
2
4
Dittmar, Stefani
Clackamas
12.82
+1.8
1
5
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
12.89
+1.8
1
6
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.90w
+4.8
3
7
Honan, Mollie
George Fox
12.98w
+4.8
3
8
St. John, Kaitlin
Willamette
13.00
+1.8
1
8
Brassard, Jessica
George Fox
13.00w
+4.8
3
10
Nida, Nicole
Spokane CC
13.01w
+3.1
2
11
Shearer, Angela
Spokane CC
13.06w
+3.1
2
12
Hayward, Annie
Lane (OR)
13.08w
+4.8
3
13
Holt, Anisa
Clark College
13.13
+1.8
1
14
Abesa, Melisa
Eastern Oregon
13.18w
+3.1
2
15
Athing, Brittany
Humboldt State
13.20w
+2.3
4
15
Mock, Lindsay
Alaska-Anchorage
13.20w
+2.3
4
17
Scott, Jasmine
Southwestern Ore
13.21w
+3.1
2
18
Sims, Crystal
Mt Hood
13.25w
+3.1
2
19
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
13.28w
+2.3
4
20
Shafer, Aimee
Clackamas
13.30w
+2.3
4
21
Murphy, Danielle
Eastern Oregon
13.38w
+4.8
3
22
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
13.42w
+2.3
4
23
Brouhard, Elyse
Pacific
13.47w
+2.7
5
24
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
13.51
+1.5
6
24
Shafer, Lauren
Clackamas
13.51
+1.5
6
26
McVicker, Calie
Lane (OR)
13.58w
+2.3
4
26
Williams, Brittanie
Clark College
13.58
+1.5
6
26
Phillips, Elizabeth
Spokane CC
13.58w
+2.3
4
29
Pruitt, Kourtni
Mt Hood
13.62w
+4.8
3
30
Smart, Sarah
Portland State
13.68w
+2.7
5
31
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
13.72w
+2.6
7
32
Peterson, Brittany
Humboldt State
13.79w
+4.8
3
33
Menzies, Jeanine
Lane (OR)
13.81w
+2.6
7
34
Abrahm, Kamisha
Southwestern Ore
13.85w
+3.1
2
35
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
13.96w
+2.6
7
36
Bearde, Iman
Portland State
14.13w
+2.7
5
37
nolz, lauren
Corban
14.19w
+2.7
5
38
Miller, Corinne
Portland
14.29w
+4.8
3
39
Nebeker, Mindee
Treasure Valley
14.52w
+2.6
7
40
Dawson, Steffani
Clark College
14.55w
+2.7
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luecht, Jennifer
Willamette
26.23w
+2.3
1
2
Marsalli, Lydia
Willamette
26.32w
+2.3
1
3
Hemphill, Rachel
Clackamas
26.47w
+2.3
1
4
Shearer, Angela
Spokane CC
26.85w
+2.3
1
5
Nida, Nicole
Spokane CC
26.87w
+2.3
1
6
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
27.02w
+2.7
2
7
Hayward, Annie
Lane (OR)
27.16w
+2.3
1
8
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
27.33w
+2.7
2
9
Kellmer, Allison
Clark College
27.59w
+2.7
2
10
Brouhard, Elyse
Pacific
27.75
+0.4
3
10
Mock, Lindsay
Alaska-Anchorage
27.75w
+2.7
2
12
Brassard, Jessica
George Fox
28.02
+0.4
3
13
Maseko, Zinzile
Cascade College
28.19w
+2.7
2
14
Bainbridge, Jordan
Mt Hood
28.26w
+2.7
2
15
Dawson, Steffani
Clark College
28.31
+0.4
3
16
Holt, Anisa
Clark College
28.42w
+2.3
1
17
Williams, Brittanie
Clark College
28.43
+0.4
3
18
Pruitt, Kourtni
Mt Hood
28.59w
+2.7
2
19
Menzies, Jeanine
Lane (OR)
28.79
+0.4
3
20
Smith, Arianne
Southwestern Ore
29.17w
+2.7
2
21
Nebeker, Mindee
Treasure Valley
30.30
+0.4
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsalli, Lydia
Willamette
58.65
1
2
Glunt, Amber
Mt Hood
58.87
1
3
Brown, Julie Kay
George Fox
59.47
1
4
Luecht, Jennifer
Willamette
59.90
1
5
Owens, Melissa
Portland State
1:00.13
1
6
Roumeliotis, Krista
Portland
1:00.63
1
7
Stegner, Tera
Corban
1:00.76
2
8
Hill, Stephanie
Spokane CC
1:01.07
3
9
Harder, Anja
George Fox
1:02.61
2
10
Gordillo, Luz
Treasure Valley
1:02.94
2
11
Bainbridge, Jordan
Mt Hood
1:03.60
1
12
Robertson, Kat
Portland State
1:03.68
3
13
Kellmer, Allison
Clark College
1:03.76
2
14
Wise, Kaitlen
Humboldt State
1:04.21
2
15
griggs, karissa
Corban
1:07.20
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harer, Noelle
Oregon State
2:14.17
1
2
Anderberg, Lisa
Seattle Pacific
2:14.79
1
3
Thomson, Holly
Oregon State
2:15.50
1
4
Smith, Jordyn
Willamette
2:15.58
1
5
Killam, Carly
Willamette
2:15.82
1
6
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
2:15.91
1
7
Peterson, Jean-Marie
Oregon State
2:16.55
1
1
Breck, Sheryl
Mt Hood
2:18.64c
1
2
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:19.34c
1
8
Van Brunt, Katelyn
Oregon State
2:19.87
1
3
Batcheller, Kira
Western Oregon
2:22.14c
1
4
Stegner, Tera
Corban
2:22.24c
1
5
Moller, Carli
Corban
2:22.54c
1
6
Bladorn, Kelly
George Fox
2:22.84c
1
7
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.24c
1
8
Wongwai, Jamie
Clark College
2:23.44c
1
9
Rolland, Megan
Humboldt State
2:24.04c
1
10
Nicovich, Sylvia
Humboldt State
2:24.74c
1
11
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
2:25.04c
1
13
Scheese, Andria
Clackamas
2:25.20
1
12
Danskey, Chantal
Willamette
2:25.24c
1
14
Sanchez, Brittnee
Spokane CC
2:25.70
1
15
Eckstein, Christine
Spokane CC
2:26.34c
1
16
Frederick, Jill
Spokane CC
2:27.34c
1
17
Meisenheimer, Janelle
Portland
2:28.34c
1
18
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
2:29.14c
1
19
Owens, Karen
Spokane CC
2:29.50
1
21
Graham, Irene
Humboldt State
2:29.90
1
20
Alley, Katelyn
Southern Oregon
2:30.04c
1
22
Horning, Megan
Willamette
2:30.96
1
23
Velez, Maya
Willamette
2:31.24c
1
24
Agee, Larsen
Spokane CC
2:31.42
1
25
Pletan, Christy
Eastern Oregon
2:31.83
1
26
Pfieffer, Natalie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:32.62
1
27
Lau, Jennifer
Humboldt State
2:32.75
1
28
Vaughn, Mary
Lane (OR)
2:33.44
1
29
Caldwell, Suzanna
Alaska-Anchorage
2:33.90
1
29
Durrance, Amy
Spokane CC
2:34.14c
1
31
Gonzalez, Ciara
Willamette
2:35.22
1
32
Ward, Jessie
Southwestern Ore
2:35.75
1
33
Van Steenberghe, Mary
George Fox
2:36.13
1
34
Melgoza, Tracey
Southwestern Ore
2:36.72
1
35
Krempley, Tara
Lane (OR)
2:37.60
1
36
laughlin, erin
Corban
2:38.47
1
37
Owens, Katie
Spokane CC
2:41.23
1
38
Tollefson, Phoebe
Willamette
2:41.89
1
39
Ellison, Laura
Portland State
2:43.45
1
40
Price, Alli
Spokane CC
2:45.86
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson-Gregg, Briana
Eugene Heath & P
4:42.82
1
2
Masterson, Casey
Oregon State
4:44.33
1
3
Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel
George Fox
4:48.34
1
4
Smith, Megan
Portland
4:49.43
1
5
Breck, Sheryl
Mt Hood
4:50.65
1
6
Baek, Honisty
Portland State
4:50.76
1
7
Morrison, Tricia
Western Oregon
4:52.49
1
8
Dargitz, Jackie
Portland
4:54.66
1
9
Moller, Carli
Corban
4:56.18
1
10
Camp, Andi
Red Lizard TC
4:58.60
1
11
Sanchez, Brittnee
Spokane CC
5:00.85
1
12
Graham, Irene
Humboldt State
5:02.03
1
13
Brown, Jackie
Oregon State
5:02.14
1
14
Bates, sara
Unattached
5:04.18
1
15
Horning, Megan
Willamette
5:04.32
1
16
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
5:04.70
1
17
Frederick, Jill
Spokane CC
5:05.34
1
18
Nicovich, Sylvia
Humboldt State
5:06.36
1
19
Wheeler, Kristin
UO Running Club
5:06.37
1
20
Dent, Jackie
Western Oregon
5:08.28
1
21
Partida, Darlene
Unattached
5:09.85
1
22
Colvin, Megan
Portland
5:11.16
1
23
Novak, Rachel
Oregon Tech
5:12.23
1
24
Velez, Maya
Willamette
5:16.07
1
25
Guthrie, Andrea
Portland
5:21.14
1
26
Tollefson, Phoebe
Willamette
5:21.55
1
27
Salsbery, Rachel
Lane (OR)
5:26.43
1
28
Harness, Kayla
Oregon Tech
5:36.64
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullerton, Kelly
Team XO
17:01.32
1
2
Oveson, Hayley
Oregon State
17:05.99
1
3
Young, Lorene
Oregon State
17:09.70
1
4
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
17:16.00
1
5
Barker-McCurry, Andrija
Brooks Eastside
17:18.88
1
6
Winger, Jena
Willamette
17:21.59
1
7
Owens, Kelsey
Pacific
17:26.81
1
8
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah
Oregon State
17:28.53
1
9
Jones, Kelsey
Brooks Eastside
17:33.37
1
10
Jordan, Danielle
Corban
17:35.82
1
11
Hefflinger, Charlyn
Greater Boise RC
17:37.95
1
12
Dye, Katie
Oregon State
17:37.97
1
13
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
17:39.75
1
14
Stangel, Krista
Oregon State
17:39.76
1
15
Crawford, Nicole
Oregon State
17:42.98
1
16
Mishler, Rebecca
Oregon State
17:44.81
1
17
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
17:48.62
1
18
Young, Evelyn
Team Gfr Salem
17:53.72
1
19
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
18:06.10
1
20
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
18:06.11
1
21
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
18:10.73
1
22
Sharratt, Ashley
Willamette
18:16.80
1
23
Wrightman, Megan
Seattle Pacific
18:21.61
1
24
Vietmeier, Hannah
Willamette
18:24.40
1
25
Carlyle, Laura
Whatcom
18:33.70
1
26
Mishler, Holly
Oregon State
18:35.40
1
27
Brett, Katrina
Willamette
18:37.84
1
28
Eckstein, Christine
Spokane CC
18:38.94
1
29
Fitzgerald, Nicole
Greater Boise RC
18:45.03
1
30
McLain, Anna
George Fox
18:45.23
1
31
Twombly, Leah
Lane (OR)
18:45.66
1
32
Adams, Bethany
George Fox
18:51.98
1
33
Nelson, Kendel
Portland
18:52.02
1
34
Giuliano, Claire
Portland
18:55.66
1
35
Flaharty, Davya
Alaska-Anchorage
18:56.90
1
36
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
18:58.52
1
37
Hoover, Emily
Portland State
18:58.97
1
38
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
19:00.02
1
39
O'Connor, Jenny
Oregon State
19:03.48
1
40
Owens, Katie
Spokane CC
19:15.13
1
41
Pletan, Christy
Eastern Oregon
19:19.54
1
42
Durrance, Amy
Spokane CC
19:21.08
1
43
Casillas, Ana
Evergreen
19:28.36
1
44
Scheese, Andria
Clackamas
19:35.79
1
45
Gallaher, Brianna
Portland
19:37.55
1
46
Nielsen, Jill
Corban
19:40.21
1
47
Nelson, Katie
Portland
20:05.84
1
48
Panitz, Nora
Portland
20:06.25
1
49
Aikin, Sara
Corban
20:12.91
1
50
Nielson, Brina
Treasure Valley
20:19.11
1
51
Kathriner, Amber
Treasure Valley
20:19.93
1
52
DeGraff, Sophie
George Fox
20:24.00
1
53
Mesia, Lacey
Treasure Valley
20:25.54
1
54
Rose, Jessica
Northwest Christ
20:25.74
1
55
Nelson, Whitney
Pacific
20:28.91
1
56
Nielson, Brook
Treasure Valley
20:29.43
1
57
Payment, Whitney
Mt Hood
20:31.23
1
58
DeJong, Taylor
Clark College
20:52.93
1
59
Kopecky, Heather
Treasure Valley
21:26.12
1
60
Price, Alli
Spokane CC
21:27.83
1
61
O'Rielly, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
21:32.45
1
--
Watson, Kristy
Southwestern Ore
DNF
1
--
Kaufman, Melissa
Oregon State
DQ
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Marcie
Central Washingt
36:41.83
1
2
Green, Amber
Unattached
39:17.08
1
3
Hart, Katie
Seattle Pacific
40:36.80
1
4
Lambdin, Anna
Oregon Tech
41:56.67
1
5
Clapp, Katie
Eastern Oregon
42:31.43
1
6
Cooley, Stephanie
Warner Pacific
42:57.82
1
7
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
46:30.63
1
--
Rosenberger, Jenessa
Concordia-Portla
DQ
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denfeld, Lauren
Oregon State
10:57.19
1
2
Strickler, Suzie
Seattle Pacific
11:08.40
1
3
McKillip, Lyndsey
Western Oregon
11:17.93
1
4
Rohde, Karin
Seattle Pacific
11:21.27
1
5
Benson, Sarah
Central Washingt
11:22.51
1
6
Rolland, Megan
Humboldt State
11:23.36
1
7
Lewis, Molly
Willamette
11:35.12
1
8
Windle, Stephanie
Eastern Oregon
11:38.95
1
9
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
11:45.95
1
10
Frasier, Francesca
Southwestern Ore
12:07.54
1
11
Moulton, Heather
Humboldt State
12:10.49
1
12
Tateishi, Caitlyn
Pacific
12:14.99
1
13
Husted, Amanda
UO Running Club
12:15.01
1
14
Ward, Jessie
Southwestern Ore
12:18.81
1
15
Hoppe, Janessa
Oregon Tech
12:19.28
1
16
Uhlig, Emily
Evergreen
12:19.71
1
17
Owens, Karen
Spokane CC
12:20.46
1
18
Agee, Larsen
Spokane CC
12:35.83
1
19
Melgoza, Tracey
Southwestern Ore
12:39.93
1
20
Lee, Sierra
Lane (OR)
12:42.17
1
21
Ostermick, Melissa
Willamette
12:44.87
1
22
Moss, Jodi
Clark College
13:02.16
1
23
Bocko, Laura
UO Running Club
13:10.16
1
24
Patterson, Katie
Treasure Valley
13:19.82
1
25
Moore, Alisa
Clark College
14:54.66
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
14.63w
+2.5
1
2
Martin, Jewel
Lane (OR)
14.70w
+2.5
1
3
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
14.78w
+2.5
1
4
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
15.19w
+2.5
1
5
Bradford, Crystal
Lane (OR)
15.27w
+2.5
1
6
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
15.73w
+2.5
1
7
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
15.90w
+2.5
1
8
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
15.98w
+2.5
1
8
Nelson, Amy
Lane (OR)
15.98
+1.9
2
10
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
16.00
+2.0
3
11
Reid, Kaitlyn
Clackamas
16.01
+1.9
2
12
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
16.05
+1.9
2
13
Schumacher, Terra
Mt Hood
16.20
+2.0
3
14
Ridgway, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
16.23
+2.0
3
15
Holton, Brooklyn
Clark College
16.51
+1.9
2
16
Scott, Jasmine
Southwestern Ore
16.60
+2.0
3
17
Urbany, Rebecca
Mt Hood
16.78w
+2.2
4
18
Johnson, Arica
Spokane CC
16.87
+1.9
2
19
Weissert, Cayla
Eastern Oregon
17.11
+2.0
3
20
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
17.14
+2.0
3
21
Smith, Arianne
Southwestern Ore
17.18w
+2.2
4
22
Haluck, Christa
Portland
17.47
+1.9
2
23
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
17.48w
+2.2
4
24
Little, Alaura
Clackamas
17.49w
+2.2
4
25
Beach, Cora
Eastern Oregon
17.54
+1.9
2
26
Silva, Helena
Humboldt State
17.80w
+2.2
4
27
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
17.95w
+2.2
4
28
Jablonski, Elizabeth
Treasure Valley
17.98w
+2.2
4
29
Attleberger, Kendra
Treasure Valley
18.44w
+2.3
5
29
Butler, Linda
Unattached
18.44w
+2.3
5
31
Williams, Brittanie
Clark College
18.68
+2.0
3
32
Ontko, Erin
Eastern Oregon
18.82w
+2.3
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mensonides, Lisa
George Fox
1:02.93
1
2
Smith, Jordyn
Willamette
1:04.54
1
3
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
1:04.85
1
4
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
1:05.26
1
5
Glunt, Amber
Mt Hood
1:05.89
1
6
Castrey, Kelsey
Western Oregon
1:06.56
1
7
Ridgway, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.67
2
8
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
1:06.86
1
9
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.88
2
10
Honan, Mollie
George Fox
1:07.70
1
11
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
1:08.01
2
12
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
1:08.33
2
13
Boehle-Silva, Kali
Willamette
1:08.85
3
14
Nelson, Amy
Lane (OR)
1:09.76
2
15
Reid, Kaitlyn
Clackamas
1:10.21
2
16
Bradford, Crystal
Lane (OR)
1:11.28
3
17
Howard, Kelly
Treasure Valley
1:11.66
3
18
Johnson, Arica
Spokane CC
1:11.81
3
19
Little, Alaura
Clackamas
1:12.25
3
20
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:14.99
4
21
Gill, Susanna
Mt Hood
1:16.11
3
22
Butler, Linda
Unattached
1:17.96
4
23
Attleberger, Kendra
Treasure Valley
1:20.78
4
--
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clackamas
48.62
1
2
Shearer
,
Nida
,
Cook
,
James
Spokane CC
48.94
1
3
Pruitt
,
Glunt
,
Schumach
,
Sims
Mt Hood
49.90
1
4
Luecht
,
Marsalli
,
St. John
,
Barnett
Willamette
50.08
1
5
Swingle
,
Martin
,
McVicker
,
Bishop
Lane (OR)
50.79
1
6
Persons
,
Spauldin
,
Miller
,
Bartolom
Portland
50.98
1
7
Everett
,
Echavarr
,
Friess
,
Brady
Alaska-Anchorage
51.07
1
8
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
51.29
1
9
Athing
,
Peterson
,
Wise
,
Murillo
Humboldt State
53.19
2
10
Abrahm
,
Youngblo
,
Iveans
,
Scott
Southwestern Ore
54.13
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clackamas
4:02.00
1
2
Sims
,
Bainbrid
,
Breck
,
Glunt
Mt Hood
4:05.50
1
3
Ridgway
,
Everett
,
Friess
,
Echavarr
Alaska-Anchorage
4:10.00
1
4
Bates
,
Vaughn
,
Swingle
,
Nelson
Lane (OR)
4:16.00
1
5
Moller
,
griggs
,
laughlin
,
Stegner
Corban
4:16.20
1
6
Gordillo
,
Howard
,
Nebeker
,
Collins
Treasure Valley
4:21.70
1
7
Ricco
,
Annas
,
Gangwes
,
Westlake
Warner Pacific
4:24.00
1
8
Frasier
,
Ward
,
Watson
,
Youngblo
Southwestern Ore
4:32.80
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santibanez, Rita
Unattached
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
2
Burnett, Judith
Unattached
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
3
Houston, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
12.60m
(41'4)
1
4
Davis, Adrienne
Mt Hood
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
5
Brown, Sarah
Spokane CC
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
6
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
7
Michelson, Ashlee
Spokane CC
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
9
Hutchinson, Corissa
Spokane CC
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
10
Deegan, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
11
Wentz, Breanna
Clark College
11.41m
(37'5)
1
12
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
13
Garcia, Rachel
Spokane CC
11.13m
(36'6)
1
14
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Sims, Caressa
Portland State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
16
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
11.00m
(36'1)
1
17
Ramos, Chelsey
Mt Hood
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
18
Winter, Holly
Willamette
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
19
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
20
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
21
Burger, Emilie
Willamette
10.14m
(33'3)
1
22
Cornell, Whitney
Treasure Valley
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
23
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
24
Nash, Mary Beth
Eastern Oregon
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
25
Robertson, Jesse
Lane (OR)
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
26
Burrus, Kayla
Eastern Oregon
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
27
Lierman, Leala
Willamette
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
28
Savage, Shandall
Treasure Valley
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
29
Jackson, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
9.35m
(30'8)
1
30
Brewer, Briana
Cascade College
9.15m
(30'0)
1
31
Todd, Molly
Humboldt State
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
32
Unger, Becky
Eastern Oregon
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
33
Kimbal, Brandie
Southwestern Ore
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
34
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
35
Bailey, Johanna
Humboldt State
8.21m
(26'11)
1
36
Hamilton, Lauren
Clark College
7.80m
(25'7)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Judith
Team XO
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
2
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
3
Hutchinson, Corissa
Spokane CC
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
4
Garcia, Rachel
Spokane CC
40.39m
(132'6)
1
5
Fahey, Melinda
Willamette
39.04m
(128'1)
1
6
Deegan, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
36.78m
(120'8)
1
7
Parker, Katy
Portland State
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
8
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
9
Santibanez, Rita
Unattached
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
10
Michelson, Ashlee
Spokane CC
34.69m
(113'9.75)
1
11
Hess, Sierra
Clackamas
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
12
Wentz, Breanna
Clark College
33.96m
(111'5)
1
13
Houston, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
33.91m
(111'3)
1
14
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
33.31m
(109'3.25)
1
15
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
33.20m
(108'11)
1
16
Uskoski, Vanessa
Clark College
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
17
Burrus, Kayla
Eastern Oregon
32.77m
(107'6)
1
18
Todd, Molly
Humboldt State
32.03m
(105'1)
1
19
Bailey, Johanna
Humboldt State
31.81m
(104'4.25)
1
20
Kimbal, Brandie
Southwestern Ore
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
21
Unger, Becky
Eastern Oregon
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
22
Nash, Mary Beth
Eastern Oregon
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
23
Fullerton, Ashley
Western Oregon
23.60m
(77'5)
1
24
Barker, Latisha
Southwestern Ore
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnall, DeeDee
Team XO
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
2
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
3
Ramos, Chelsey
Mt Hood
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
4
Peoples, Jill
Warner Pacific
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
5
Kennedy, Lacy
Mt Hood
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
6
DeBoot, Grace
Eastern Oregon
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
7
Oveson, Lynique
Portland
36.78m
(120'8)
1
8
Silva, Helena
Humboldt State
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
9
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
10
Morris, Cate
Western Oregon
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
11
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
34.69m
(113'9.75)
1
12
Harsin, Angela
Western Oregon
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
13
Elliot, Samantha
Clark College
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
14
McCombs, Tori
Humboldt State
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
15
Newby, Rachel
Warner Pacific
31.88m
(104'7)
1
16
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
31.04m
(101'10)
1
17
Hess, Sierra
Clackamas
30.99m
(101'8)
1
18
Krempley, Katrina
Lane (OR)
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
--
Duffy, Barbie
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
ND
(--)
1
--
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
ND
(--)
1
--
Fullerton, Ashley
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
--
Ontko, Erin
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brittanie
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
--
Orr, Kasey
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Barker, Latisha
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
51.33m
(168'4.75)
1
2
Cole, Sara
Western Oregon
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
3
Fahey, Melinda
Willamette
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
4
Harshberger, Trisha
Eastern Oregon
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
5
Federici, Amanda
Mt Hood
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
6
Garcia, Rachel
Spokane CC
40.44m
(132'8)
1
7
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
8
Kenyon, Brianne
Oregon Tech
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
9
Bailey, Johanna
Humboldt State
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
10
Uskoski, Vanessa
Clark College
38.99m
(127'11)
1
11
Burger, Emilie
Willamette
38.75m
(127'1.5)
1
12
Winter, Holly
Willamette
37.67m
(123'7)
1
13
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
37.44m
(122'10)
1
14
Davis, Adrienne
Mt Hood
37.29m
(122'4)
1
15
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
16
Nash, Mary Beth
Eastern Oregon
36.58m
(120'0)
1
17
Jackson, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
18
Dittmar, Stefani
Clackamas
35.74m
(117'3)
1
19
Crawford, Anja
Mt Hood
35.64m
(116'11)
1
20
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
34.14m
(112'0)
1
21
Lierman, Leala
Willamette
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
22
Nelson, Michelle
Clark College
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
23
Robertson, Jesse
Lane (OR)
30.89m
(101'4)
1
24
Hamilton, Lauren
Clark College
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
25
Kennedy, Lacy
Mt Hood
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
26
Snoderly, Katie
Western Oregon
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
27
Wentz, Breanna
Clark College
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
--
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Holton, Brooklyn
Clark College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Dahlin, Shauna
Eastern Oregon
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Orr, Kasey
Southwestern Ore
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Mock, Lindsay
Alaska-Anchorage
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
McVicker, Calie
Lane (OR)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Moss, Kristle
Spokane CC
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Forbes, Michelle
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Overgard, Crisy
Western Oregon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Gill, Susanna
Mt Hood
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Persons, Mary
Portland
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Lincecum, Rosanna
Spokane CC
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Jablonski, Elizabeth
Treasure Valley
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Miller, Angie
Pacific
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Smith, Arianne
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Chanel
Spokane CC
5.51m w
(18'0.75)
+3.0
1
2
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru
Portland State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+2.0
1
3
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.9
1
4
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
5.43m w
(17'9.75)
+2.3
1
5
Miller, Angie
Pacific
5.25m w
(17'2.5)
+3.7
1
6
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
5.06m w
(16'7)
+2.2
1
6
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
5.06m w
(16'7)
+2.5
1
8
Allen, Risa
Pacific
5.04m w
(16'6.25)
+2.5
1
9
Whitehill, Sierra
George Fox
5.01m w
(16'5)
+2.5
1
10
Bates, Danica
Lane (OR)
4.99m w
(16'4.25)
+2.4
1
11
Abrahm, Kamisha
Southwestern Ore
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.4
1
12
Scott, Jasmine
Southwestern Ore
4.84m w
(15'10.5)
+3.0
1
12
Urbany, Rebecca
Mt Hood
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+1.8
1
14
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.83m w
(15'10)
+2.6
1
14
Murillo, Melissa
Humboldt State
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.8
1
14
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
4.83m w
(15'10)
+2.7
1
17
Kolb, Whitney
George Fox
4.80m w
(15'8.75)
+2.1
1
18
Kampfe, Elisha
George Fox
4.78m w
(15'8)
+2.3
1
19
Sims, Crystal
Mt Hood
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+1.9
1
20
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
4.76m w
(15'7.25)
+2.6
1
21
Silva, Helena
Humboldt State
4.75m w
(15'7)
+3.6
1
22
Alaimo, Katie
George Fox
4.74m w
(15'6.5)
+2.6
1
23
Swingle, Kayla
Lane (OR)
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+1.7
1
24
Heckeroth, Courtney
Clackamas
4.66m w
(15'3.25)
+2.6
1
25
Cook, Taylor
Spokane CC
4.64m w
(15'2.5)
+2.3
1
26
Loscutoff, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
4.63m w
(15'2.25)
+3.7
1
--
Barnett, Danielle
Willamette
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haluck, Christa
Portland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Persons, Mary
Portland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Elizabeth
Spokane CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mallory, Ren
Spokane CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodgin, Emily
George Fox
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bird, Stacy
Mt Hood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Stephanie
Spokane CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kim
Alaska-Anchorage
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.7
1
2
Allen, Risa
Pacific
10.92m w
(35'9.75)
+2.5
1
3
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+3.1
1
3
Rosenberg, Sarajane
Western Oregon
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+3.7
1
5
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
10.63m w
(34'10.5)
+3.9
1
6
Murillo, Melissa
Humboldt State
10.55m w
(34'7.25)
+2.8
1
6
Urbany, Rebecca
Mt Hood
10.55m w
(34'7.25)
+2.7
1
8
Schmidig, Courtney
Eastern Oregon
10.05m w
(32'11.5)
+2.8
1
9
McVicker, Calie
Lane (OR)
9.90m w
(32'5.75)
+2.2
1
10
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
9.86m
(32'4)
+1.1
1
11
Kampfe, Elisha
George Fox
9.81m
(32'2)
+0.8
1
12
Heckeroth, Courtney
Clackamas
9.67m w
(31'8.5)
+2.4
1
12
Kolb, Whitney
George Fox
9.67m
(31'8.5)
+1.9
1
14
Alaimo, Katie
George Fox
9.57m
(31'4.75)
+1.3
1
15
Loscutoff, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
9.52m
(31'2.75)
+1.1
1
15
Gill, Susanna
Mt Hood
9.52m
(31'2.75)
+0.8
1
17
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
9.46m
(31'0.25)
+1.7
1
18
Bird, Stacy
Mt Hood
9.44m
(30'11.5)
+0.7
1
--
Haluck, Christa
Portland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abrahm, Kamisha
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peaslee, Melissa
Seattle Pacific
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Schumacher, Terra
Mt Hood
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Peterson, Brittany
Humboldt State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Curry, Sarah
George Fox
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Shafer, Aimee
Clackamas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Vaughn, Mary
Lane (OR)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Hodge, Ashley
Humboldt State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Ramsey, Mallory
Willamette Strid
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Harless, Melissa
Spokane CC
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Gordillo, Luz
Treasure Valley
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Wright, Mary
Eastern Oregon
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Anderson, Monica
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Lundsten, Tracie
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Hauk, Carrie
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Ichimura, Erin
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Shafer, Lauren
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Bornheimer, Rachel
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Elizabeth
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Weissert, Cayla
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Ganiko, Kelli
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Bauer, Reneca
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More news
2008 Videos / Photos / Results - Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
875 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks Eastside
,
Cascade College
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
2
28
2014
7
8
2013
1
27
2012
9
18
2011
15
9
2010
32
7
2009
7
3
2008
8
5
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!