RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
you RUN the place
1 Harpst Street, Arcata, California, 95521-8299, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
James Holland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
Mar 7th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
- Mar 7, 2015
Turlock, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Air Force
Asics Aggies
AVD
BSH Running Club
Chico State
City College San Francisco
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Monterey Bay
CS Stanislaus
Fresno Pacific
Humboldt State
Humboldt Track Club
Merced
Modesto
Monterey
Mustache Cachestache
Pacific
San Francisco State
San Joaquin Delta
San Jose City College
Santa Clara
Sonoma State
Stanford Running Club
Strava TC
Strawbery Canyon TC
The Performance Project
UC Santa Cruz
Unattached
Weight City TC
West Valley Tra
WolfPack RC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
10.57
nwi
1
2
Maxwell, Russell
9
Modesto
10.94
nwi
1
3
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
11.07
nwi
1
4
Lindsey, Andre
10
San Joaquin Delt
11.21
nwi
1
1
Burton, Justin
9
Modesto
11.22
nwi
2
2
Uwakwe, Nchekube
9
Modesto
11.22
nwi
2
5
Berry, Jermaine
9
City College San
11.29
nwi
1
1
Holley, Ronnie
9
Modesto
11.36
nwi
3
1
Williams, Jermaine
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.39
nwi
5
3
Gatewood, Jeremy
11
Humboldt State
11.39
nwi
2
4
Murry, Phillip
10
San Joaquin Delt
11.45
nwi
2
2
Magana, Mario
9
Modesto
11.46
nwi
3
5
Coleman, Grant
12
Humboldt State
11.47
nwi
2
6
Reed, Cordell
9
Monterey
11.48
nwi
1
6
Walker, Alex-Lamar
9
CS Stanislaus
11.48
nwi
2
3
Washington, Taurean
9
Humboldt State
11.51
nwi
3
4
Sanchez, Chris
10
Chico State
11.53
nwi
3
1
Holland, James
9
Humboldt State
11.54
nwi
4
7
Baur, Chad
11
Chico State
11.54
nwi
1
5
Garnett, Jelahny
9
Monterey
11.57
nwi
3
2
Easter, Alonzo
10
San Joaquin Delt
11.58
nwi
5
2
Hehn, Scott
9
Modesto
11.61
nwi
4
6
Collins, Lovell
9
Modesto
11.65
nwi
3
7
Taulelei, Martin
9
City College San
11.67
nwi
3
8
Cranford, Walter
Unattached
11.73
nwi
3
7
Kraus, Brock
12
Chico State
11.81
nwi
2
3
Williams, Paul
9
Monterey
11.85
nwi
4
8
Champagne, Najee
10
Monterey
11.90
nwi
2
4
Stead, Rich
Unattached
11.99
nwi
4
5
bacigalupi, jack
10
Unattached
12.04
nwi
4
6
Milbourne, Michael
9
Modesto
12.16
nwi
4
3
Vasquez, Ulisses
9
Modesto
12.20
nwi
5
4
Soepangat, Januar
10
Unattached
12.60
nwi
5
7
Duhon, BJ
Unattached
12.72
nwi
4
5
Purify, Landess
9
San Joaquin Delt
12.95
nwi
5
8
Severin, Mark
9
Modesto
13.13
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
11
Academy of Art U
21.65
nwi
1
2
Riggins, Jordan
11
Unattached
22.06
nwi
1
3
Riggins, Anthony
11
CS Stanislaus
22.08
nwi
1
4
Matthews, Isaiah
11
Unattached
22.17
nwi
1
5
Maxwell, Russell
9
Modesto
22.28
nwi
1
6
may, brennan
11
Unattached
22.58
nwi
1
1
Guzman, Alejandro
9
Modesto
22.65
nwi
2
2
Wright, Tommy
11
Unattached
22.69
nwi
2
1
Williams, Jermaine
9
San Joaquin Delt
22.81
nwi
5
1
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
9
Merced
22.83
nwi
3
1
Washington, Taurean
9
Humboldt State
22.84
nwi
4
3
Uwakwe, Nchekube
9
Modesto
22.87
nwi
2
4
Reed, Cordell
9
Monterey
22.95
nwi
2
5
Gatewood, Jeremy
11
Humboldt State
22.95
nwi
2
2
Holley, Ronnie
9
Modesto
23.15
nwi
4
3
Magana, Mario
9
Modesto
23.17
nwi
4
2
Burton, Justin
9
Modesto
23.21
nwi
3
3
Sanchez, Chris
10
Chico State
23.33
nwi
3
4
Coleman, Grant
12
Humboldt State
23.39
nwi
3
2
Hightower, David
9
Monterey
23.44
nwi
5
6
Walker, Alex-Lamar
9
CS Stanislaus
23.45
nwi
2
4
Murry, Phillip
10
San Joaquin Delt
23.47
nwi
4
5
Benson, Thomas
11
Academy of Art U
23.49
nwi
3
5
Cranford, Walter
Unattached
23.53
nwi
4
6
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
23.53
nwi
3
7
Holland, James
9
Humboldt State
23.53
nwi
1
6
Kraus, Brock
12
Chico State
23.55
nwi
4
7
Lucas, Julian
9
Humboldt State
23.57
nwi
3
1
Zavala, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
23.62
nwi
6
7
Bailey, Shabari
9
Academy of Art U
23.65
nwi
2
3
Jack, Dominic
9
Modesto
23.71
nwi
5
2
Moreno, Shawn
9
Merced
23.72
nwi
6
3
Hodges, Jacob
9
Modesto
23.74
nwi
6
7
Collins, Lovell
9
Modesto
23.78
nwi
4
4
Fambro, Darian
12
Unattached
23.89
nwi
5
5
Collins, Lesean
9
Modesto
23.97
nwi
5
6
Milbourne, Michael
9
Modesto
24.69
nwi
5
4
Freeman, Lorenzo
9
San Jose City Co
25.03
nwi
6
8
Purify, Landess
9
San Joaquin Delt
25.59
nwi
4
7
Thompson, Anthony
9
San Jose City Co
25.77
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampkin, Edward
9
City College San
49.19
1
2
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
49.29
1
1
Castro, Gerardo
9
City College San
49.51
2
2
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
9
Merced
49.89
2
3
Riggins, Anthony
11
CS Stanislaus
49.98
1
3
Matthews, Isaiah
11
Unattached
50.48
2
4
Guzman, Alejandro
9
Modesto
51.13
2
1
Lucas, Julian
9
Humboldt State
51.67
3
2
Zavala, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
51.86
3
5
Hightower, David
9
Monterey
51.91
2
6
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
52.09
2
1
Freeman, Lorenzo
9
San Jose City Co
52.42
4
2
Jack, Dominic
9
Modesto
52.69
4
3
Fambro, Darian
12
Unattached
53.04
3
4
Marks, Matthew
11
Humboldt State
53.29
3
3
Hodges, Jacob
9
Modesto
53.42
4
5
Collins, Lesean
9
Modesto
53.50
3
6
Moreno, Shawn
9
Merced
53.82
3
4
Wallace, Richard
9
San Jose City Co
56.21
4
5
Gonzalez, Nicolas
9
San Joaquin Delt
56.22
4
6
Cuestas, Roger
10
Modesto
57.41
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
1:54.46
1
2
Murray, Austin
9
Academy of Art U
1:54.68
1
3
Brooks, Ian
9
CS Stanislaus
1:55.06
1
4
Vargas, Ramon
9
CS Stanislaus
1:55.23
1
5
Becich, Michael
Stanford Running
1:55.43
1
6
Bunz, Benedikt
Stanford Running
1:56.43
1
7
Tarango, Benjamin
12
Humboldt Track C
1:57.87
1
1
Mantovani, Nicholas
11
Santa Clara
1:59.25
2
2
Reynoso, Alexies
9
Modesto
1:59.29
2
3
Weaver, Xavier
AVD
2:00.07
2
4
Mayfield, Aaron
9
Modesto
2:00.10
2
1
Gonzalez, Isaac
9
Modesto
2:00.11
3
5
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
2:00.21
2
6
Nolen, Connor
9
Fresno Pacific
2:00.24
2
7
Ferrey, Christian
9
City College San
2:00.39
2
8
Good, Michael
9
Unattached
2:00.55
2
9
Smith, Aaron
12
Humboldt State
2:00.85
2
10
Vare, Adam
9
Santa Clara
2:01.79
2
11
Kohn, Jake
Stanford Running
2:02.84
2
8
Overton, Andrew
10
Chico State
2:02.87
1
12
Yamaya, Takehiro
9
Unattached
2:03.00
2
2
Bevacqua, Mike
12
Fresno Pacific
2:03.52
3
3
Bobino, Malik
9
City College San
2:03.64
3
13
Weinstein, Zach
Stanford Running
2:04.49
2
4
Curtright, Brendon
9
Modesto
2:05.68
3
14
Gaddis, Andrew
12
Santa Clara
2:06.18
2
5
Miller, Ryan
10
Unattached
2:06.53
3
15
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
2:07.33
2
6
Doo, Rex
9
Modesto
2:08.99
3
7
Zadran, Nesar
9
Modesto
2:09.37
3
8
Lopez, Abel
9
San Joaquin Delt
2:10.43
3
9
Nicaragua, Julio
9
San Joaquin Delt
2:10.45
3
10
Hernandez, Jose
9
City College San
2:10.64
3
16
ferris, james
12
Unattached
2:11.53
2
11
Mendoza, Cristian
9
Merced
2:14.52
3
12
Villagomez, Noel
12
Fresno Pacific
2:15.84
3
13
Rodriguez, Nikolai
9
Modesto
2:20.04
3
10
Berriatua, Joey
10
Santa Clara
NT
1
14
Armendariz, Andrew
12
Unattached
NT
3
15
Gonzalez, Nicolas
9
San Joaquin Delt
NT
3
16
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
San Joaquin Delt
NT
3
17
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
NT
2
9
Alvarado, Abraham
10
CS Stanislaus
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Darius
Asics Aggies
3:52.46
1
2
Berriatua, Joey
10
Santa Clara
3:54.55
1
3
Alvarado, Abraham
10
CS Stanislaus
3:55.10
1
4
Rampoldi, Ryan
10
Chico State
3:55.33
1
5
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
3:59.52
1
6
Soto, Felix
12
Unattached
4:01.99
1
7
Overton, Andrew
10
Chico State
4:02.75
1
8
Nolen, Connor
9
Fresno Pacific
4:02.87
1
9
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
4:03.17
1
10
Bunz, Benedikt
Stanford Running
4:05.33
1
11
Weinstein, Zach
Stanford Running
4:05.75
1
1
Gonzalez, Isaac
9
Modesto
4:08.54
2
2
Reynoso, Alexies
9
Modesto
4:09.21
2
12
Mrgudic, Michael
10
CS Stanislaus
4:11.66
1
13
Pena, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:13.59
1
14
Sanchez, Maurilio
9
Academy of Art U
4:14.15
1
3
Yamaya, Takehiro
9
Unattached
4:16.84
2
15
Costa, Chris
9
Academy of Art U
4:17.38
1
16
Castanon, Taylor
12
Unattached
4:18.11
1
17
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
4:19.30
1
4
Morales, Jose Agustin
12
Unattached
4:19.66
2
5
Doo, Rex
9
Modesto
4:23.72
2
6
Zadran, Nesar
9
Modesto
4:24.30
2
7
Curtright, Brendon
9
Modesto
4:26.56
2
8
Nicaragua, Julio
9
San Joaquin Delt
4:27.41
2
9
Miller, Ryan
10
Unattached
4:27.95
2
10
Villagomez, Noel
12
Fresno Pacific
4:28.77
2
11
Biggar, Aidan
Stanford Running
4:29.18
2
12
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
San Joaquin Delt
4:37.02
2
13
Snyder, Adam
Stanford Running
4:37.61
2
14
Mayfield, Aaron
9
Modesto
4:40.62
2
15
Armendariz, Andrew
12
Unattached
4:51.30
2
16
Perez, Matthew
Unattached
4:52.32
2
17
Rodriguez, Nikolai
9
Modesto
4:53.02
2
18
Mendez, Fernando
10
Unattached
5:28.95
2
18
Means, Logan
10
Academy of Art U
NT
1
19
Bermudez, Brett
9
Academy of Art U
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rampoldi, Ryan
10
Chico State
14:57.17
1
2
Cuevas, Alan
12
Chico State
15:12.35
1
3
Uranga, Xavier
12
Humboldt State
15:18.52
1
4
Arevalo, Arturo
9
Unattached
15:20.89
1
5
Nunes, Joey
WolfPack RC
15:24.59
1
6
Castillo, Mario
11
Humboldt Track C
15:27.81
1
7
Padilla, Omar
11
Humboldt Track C
15:29.98
1
8
Villaescusa, Alex
12
CS Stanislaus
15:36.76
1
9
Horvath, Jonathan
10
Unattached
15:37.86
1
10
Potter, Jacob
12
Humboldt State
15:42.60
1
11
Stephens, Peter
12
Santa Clara
15:46.64
1
1
Johnson, Jack
9
Unattached
15:47.00
2
12
O'Brien, Ian
11
Humboldt State
15:49.92
1
13
Jazo, Ricardo
10
Fresno Pacific
15:56.67
1
2
Cruz III, Carlos
9
Humboldt State
15:56.94
2
3
Metzger, Danny
CS Monterey Bay
16:03.84
2
14
Westfall, Noah
9
Santa Clara
16:05.50
1
15
Ferrari, Tony
12
Santa Clara
16:07.64
1
16
Ortiz, Ryan
9
Unattached
16:13.78
1
4
Ayala, Luis
10
Unattached
16:18.41
2
5
Regehr, Bentley
Strawbery Canyon
16:22.33
2
6
Wallach, Alexander
9
Unattached
16:23.73
2
17
Pena, Daniel
12
Unattached
16:24.76
1
18
Burschinger, Will
9
Santa Clara
16:25.15
1
19
Sanchez, Jafet
Unattached
16:25.30
1
20
Lawler, Ryan
12
Humboldt State
16:30.63
1
7
Nunez, Ryan
12
Unattached
16:34.34
2
8
Kohn, Jake
Stanford Running
16:37.33
2
21
Roe, Sean
12
Santa Clara
16:40.44
1
9
Rios, Gabriel
11
Fresno Pacific
16:49.84
2
10
Ramos, Hunter
11
Unattached
16:59.45
2
11
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
16:59.92
2
22
Burke, Matt
10
Santa Clara
17:06.08
1
12
Reyes, Alex
12
Unattached
17:09.46
2
13
Jones, Christopher
10
Unattached
17:11.70
2
14
Newberry, Julian
9
Unattached
17:13.95
2
15
Arrieta, Taylor
9
Unattached
17:20.01
2
16
Pelayo, Omar
BSH Running Club
17:22.96
2
17
Carrillo, Manuel
9
Unattached
17:23.43
2
18
Nicaragua, Julio
9
San Joaquin Delt
17:24.51
2
19
Jaurez, Benjamin
9
Unattached
17:33.71
2
20
Yen, Jason
10
City College San
17:42.98
2
21
Rodriguez, James
10
Unattached
19:14.87
2
22
Kinoshita, Michael
10
Unattached
NT
2
23
Morales, Jose Agustin
12
Unattached
NT
1
23
Flores, Lino
Unattached
NT
2
24
Melendez, Andrew
9
Santa Clara
NT
1
24
Becich, Michael
Stanford Running
NT
2
25
Bunz, Benedikt
Stanford Running
NT
1
25
Mrgudic, Michael
10
CS Stanislaus
NT
2
26
Terry, Darius
Asics Aggies
NT
1
26
Armendariz, Andrew
12
Unattached
NT
2
27
Greenough, Ryan
11
Santa Clara
NT
1
27
Calderon, Eduardo
9
San Joaquin Delt
NT
2
28
KINSMAN, CODY
11
Fresno Pacific
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maizland, Barron
12
Chico State
9:15.25
1
2
Salomon, Dustyn
9
Humboldt Track C
9:32.73
1
3
Pulido, Omar
12
Chico State
9:34.05
1
4
Ortiz, Jesus
11
CS Stanislaus
9:34.09
1
5
Brooks, Eric
12
CS Stanislaus
9:42.73
1
6
Marbas, Mack
9
Academy of Art U
9:43.54
1
7
Price, Zachary
9
Unattached
10:00.75
1
8
Esposito, Austin
10
Academy of Art U
10:01.89
1
9
Means, Logan
10
Academy of Art U
10:18.30
1
10
Lopez, Abel
9
San Joaquin Delt
11:06.49
1
11
Binder, Jabari
9
San Joaquin Delt
12:02.40
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goetzl, Sean
12
Chico State
14.82
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Phill
11
Chico State
14.87
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Shabari
9
Academy of Art U
14.89
nwi
1
4
Lindsey, Andre
10
San Joaquin Delt
14.95
nwi
1
5
Easter, Alonzo
10
San Joaquin Delt
15.14
nwi
1
1
Martin, Aaron
11
Unattached
15.44
nwi
2
6
terrazas, Juan carlos
11
Unattached
15.61
nwi
1
2
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
15.67
nwi
2
3
Coleman, Demondrick
9
Modesto
15.71
nwi
2
4
Kelepi, Daniel
9
Modesto
15.97
nwi
2
7
Holley, Ronnie
9
Modesto
16.11
nwi
1
5
Pater, Scott
10
Chico State
16.24
nwi
2
6
Pearson, Dominique
12
Humboldt State
16.26
nwi
2
7
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
16.51
nwi
2
8
Mitchell, Jacob
2
Unattached
17.40
nwi
2
8
Dyson, Hakeem
12
Chico State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Tristan
11
Chico State
53.12
1
2
Brinson, John
12
Fresno Pacific
55.04
1
3
Peters, Samuel
10
Unattached
55.80
1
4
terrazas, Juan carlos
11
Unattached
55.84
1
5
Goetzl, Sean
12
Chico State
56.38
1
1
Dobbins, Khari
10
San Joaquin Delt
57.15
2
2
Turks, John
9
City College San
57.16
2
6
Pearson, Dominique
12
Humboldt State
57.23
1
3
Hickam, Scott
9
Fresno Pacific
57.35
2
4
Binder, Jabari
9
San Joaquin Delt
1:03.07
2
5
Zeleya, Rene
11
CS Stanislaus
1:03.48
2
6
Vasquez, Ulisses
9
Modesto
1:05.38
2
7
Cuestas, Roger
10
Modesto
1:07.94
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Edwards,
McNally, Howard
Academy of Art U
41.09
1
2
Johnson, Dobbins,
Murry, Lindsey
San Joaquin Delt
43.02
1
3
Dosier, Riggins,
Martin, May
Unattached
43.05
1
4
Aguirre, Kraus,
Pater, Brown
Chico State
43.49
1
5
Holland, Lucas,
Gatewood, Coleman
Humboldt State
43.64
1
6
Reed, Champagn,
Williams, Garnett
Monterey
44.14
1
7
Macaluso, Sanchez,
Andrews, McConnel
Chico State
44.49
1
8
Baur, Dyson,
Bailey, Taylor
Chico State
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turks, Castro,
Bobino, Lampkin
City College San
3:18.53
1
2
Bailey, Lake,
Andrews, Brown
Chico State
3:19.16
1
3
Vargas, Brooks,
Walker, Alvarado
CS Stanislaus
3:23.04
1
4
Easter, Lindsey,
Singh, Dobbins
San Joaquin Delt
3:24.34
1
5
Brinson, Ford,
Hickam, McDaniel
Fresno Pacific
3:24.65
1
6
Murray, Esposito,
Marbas, Means
Academy of Art U
3:24.79
1
1
Peters, Riggins,
May, Martin
Unattached
3:28.14
2
7
Kraus, Sanchez,
Pater, Taylor
Chico State
3:31.25
1
2
Awad, Bevacqua,
Guzman, Nord
Fresno Pacific
3:35.51
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
3
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
4
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
5
Metzger, Maximilian
11
Humboldt State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
6
Loomis, Erick
9
Modesto
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
7
Arana, Fabian
9
Modesto
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
8
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
9.86m
(32'4)
1
9
Urzua, Joseph
9
San Jose City Co
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
uikilifi, joshua
Unattached
17.48m
(57'4)
1
2
Randolph, Gary
10
CS Stanislaus
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
3
Roberts, Daniel
9
Modesto
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Donnahoe, Ryan
10
Weight City TC
16.03m
(52'7)
1
5
Wilson, Dallas
12
Chico State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
6
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
7
Flax, Melvin
9
San Joaquin Delt
14.25m
(46'9)
1
8
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
9
Denton, Nick
9
Chico State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
10
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
11
Townsend, Roderick
The Performance
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
12
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
13
Haddorff, Michael
11
Chico State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flax, Melvin
9
San Joaquin Delt
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
2
Metzger, Maximilian
11
Humboldt State
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
3
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
39.12m
(128'4)
1
4
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
5
Martin, Aaron
11
Unattached
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
6
Hilton, William
Unattached
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
7
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
8
Mitchell, Jacob
2
Unattached
31.70m
(104'0)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Daniel
9
Modesto
51.96m
(170'5.5)
1
2
Randolph, Gary
10
CS Stanislaus
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
3
Loomis, Erick
9
Modesto
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
4
Haddorff, Michael
11
Chico State
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
5
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
6
Wilson, Dallas
12
Chico State
43.26m
(141'11)
1
7
Arana, Fabian
9
Modesto
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
8
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
9
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
10
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
11
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilton, William
Unattached
61.46m
(201'7.5)
1
2
Wilson, terence
4
Mustache Cachest
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
3
Egge, Brian
11
Chico State
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
4
Pinnell, Ryan
11
Humboldt State
51.72m
(169'8)
1
5
Mitchell, Jacob
2
Unattached
49.38m
(162'0)
1
6
Lyons, Jordan
10
Modesto
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
7
Olivares, JuanCarlos
Unattached
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
8
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
43.16m
(141'7)
1
9
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
10
Singh, Gary
10
San Joaquin Delt
40.06m
(131'5)
1
11
Zeleya, Rene
11
CS Stanislaus
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
12
Tonga, Tae
9
Modesto
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
13
Padilla, Kenneth
9
Modesto
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
14
Severin, Mark
9
Modesto
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metzger, Maximilian
11
Humboldt State
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
2
Meyer, Nijoel
12
CS Stanislaus
44.76m
(146'10)
1
3
Noyes, Terry
UC Santa Cruz
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
4
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
5
Hernandez, Peter
Unattached
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
6
Venning, Michael
Unattached
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
7
Haile, Filmon
9
San Jose City Co
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
8
Haddorff, Michael
11
Chico State
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
9
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
36.78m
(120'8)
1
10
Arana, Fabian
9
Modesto
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
11
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
12
Denton, Nick
9
Chico State
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
13
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
31.22m
(102'5)
1
14
Kemlenson, Gary
UC Santa Cruz
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Gary
10
CS Stanislaus
60.46m
(198'4.25)
1
2
uikilifi, joshua
Unattached
56.92m
(186'8.75)
1
3
Wright, Eric
12
Unattached
56.64m
(185'9.75)
1
4
Roberts, Daniel
9
Modesto
54.52m
(178'10.25)
1
5
Loomis, Erick
9
Modesto
53.62m
(175'11)
1
6
Knudsen, Alex
11
CS Stanislaus
50.04m
(164'2)
1
7
Wilson, Dallas
12
Chico State
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
8
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
47.22m
(154'11)
1
9
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
10
White, Nick
Weight City TC
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critser, Justin
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Andrews, Lane
10
Chico State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Bailey, Phill
11
Chico State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Troudy, Ryan
9
Chico State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Pearson, Dominique
12
Humboldt State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Padilla, Kenneth
9
Modesto
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Singh, Gary
10
San Joaquin Delt
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Muse-Amiel, Marquis
9
Modesto
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Kelepi, Daniel
9
Modesto
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Benson, Thomas
11
Academy of Art U
NH
(--)
1
12
Townsend, Roderick
The Performance
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Lane
10
Chico State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Furuoka, Cory
9
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Geno
12
Academy of Art U
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Singh, Gary
10
San Joaquin Delt
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Hehn, Scott
9
Modesto
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
6
Taulelei, Martin
9
City College San
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Lucas, Julian
9
Humboldt State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Dobbins, Khari
10
San Joaquin Delt
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Anthony
9
San Jose City Co
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Tommy
11
Unattached
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
2
McDaniel, Donte
10
Fresno Pacific
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Critser, Justin
Unattached
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Phill
11
Chico State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Ford, Josiah
12
Fresno Pacific
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Holley, Ronnie
9
Modesto
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Montgomery, Phillip
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Riggins, Jordan
11
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Holland, James
9
Humboldt State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Kelepi, Daniel
9
Modesto
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Macaluso, Mikey
10
Chico State
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sloan, Eric
10
San Joaquin Delt
15.82m
(51'10.75)
nwi
1
2
McDaniel, Donte
10
Fresno Pacific
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Tommy
11
Unattached
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Derek
12
Chico State
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Geno
12
Academy of Art U
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Crider, Brett
12
Chico State
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
7
Furuoka, Cory
9
Unattached
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Kelepi, Daniel
9
Modesto
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
9
Hehn, Scott
9
Modesto
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Ford, Josiah
12
Fresno Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langwasser, Charles
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Hagar, Jason
9
CS Stanislaus
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Woo, Justin
10
Chico State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
McBride, Dalton
10
Chico State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Pater, Scott
10
Chico State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Mitchell, Jacob
2
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Deckert, Benjamin
10
San Joaquin Delt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Martin, Aaron
11
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Padilla, Kenneth
9
Modesto
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Piele, Shannon
11
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
11
Paredes, Onix
9
Modesto
NH
(--)
1
12
Warneke, Walter
10
San Joaquin Delt
NH
(--)
1
13
Iloreta, Jessie
9
San Jose City Co
NH
(--)
1
14
Umfress, Zach
11
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
15
Zeleya, Rene
11
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
16
Malone, Jared
9
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
17
Ziyadinov, Nuriddin
11
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
12.20
nwi
1
2
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.29
nwi
1
3
Jones, Ashley
12
Chico State
12.33
nwi
1
1
Muhammad, Hadiyah
10
Academy of Art U
12.38
nwi
2
2
Erskine, Aja
11
Chico State
12.46
nwi
2
4
Archie, Sharessa
11
Fresno Pacific
12.46
nwi
1
1
Lopez, Angelique
9
Sonoma State
12.58
nwi
4
3
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
12.59
nwi
2
1
Mitchell, Emoni
10
Merced
12.67
nwi
3
5
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
12.67
nwi
1
4
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
12.69
nwi
2
2
Berrios, Marina
9
Chico State
12.70
nwi
3
2
Bandayrel, Jaynell
9
City College San
12.74
nwi
4
3
Davis, Ruby
11
Chico State
12.75
nwi
3
5
Lawson, Kayla
10
Chico State
12.75
nwi
2
6
Mouton, Kelsey
9
Humboldt State
12.78
nwi
2
4
Walker-Wimberly, Taylor
11
Chico State
12.88
nwi
3
5
Brown, Taylor
9
Merced
12.93
nwi
3
1
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
12.94
nwi
5
6
Bowden, Candice
Unattached
13.18
nwi
3
3
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.20
nwi
4
4
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
13.26
nwi
4
5
Reid, Vanessa
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.27
nwi
4
6
Rodriquez, September
10
Chico State
13.28
nwi
4
7
Chown, Brittainy
Unattached
13.35
nwi
3
2
Newson-Henry, Antonique
9
San Joaquin Delt
13.39
nwi
5
1
Ezeji, Ebony
10
Pacific
13.40
nwi
7
3
Shibata, Riri
UC Santa Cruz
13.52
nwi
5
7
Scott, Kandace
12
Fresno Pacific
13.55
nwi
4
4
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.73
nwi
5
1
Aberroute, Dorian
9
City College San
13.75
nwi
6
5
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.84
nwi
5
8
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
13.84
nwi
4
6
Chen, Fanny
Stanford Running
13.86
nwi
5
2
Bolton, Jessica
9
Sonoma State
13.88
nwi
6
7
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.99
nwi
5
3
Raven, Ajanique
9
City College San
14.16
nwi
6
4
Goodin, Lacresha
9
Monterey
14.29
nwi
6
2
Fogel, Jessica
9
Pacific
14.34
nwi
7
3
Bugarin, Luz
9
Monterey
15.01
nwi
7
4
Ayers, Taylor
9
Pacific
15.28
nwi
7
5
Cruz, Sara
UC Santa Cruz
15.46
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
24.92
nwi
1
2
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
25.28
nwi
1
3
Jones, Ashley
12
Chico State
25.30
nwi
1
4
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
25.61
nwi
1
5
Erskine, Aja
11
Chico State
25.65
nwi
1
1
Berrios, Marina
9
Chico State
25.77
nwi
3
1
Booker, Me'che
10
CS Stanislaus
25.79
nwi
2
6
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
25.81
nwi
1
7
Barksdale, Nassima
10
San Joaquin Delt
25.85
nwi
1
1
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
25.92
nwi
4
8
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
25.93
nwi
1
2
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
26.07
nwi
3
2
Akanji, Mercy
10
CS Stanislaus
26.08
nwi
2
1
Akanji, Michelle
10
CS Stanislaus
26.10
nwi
6
2
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
26.18
nwi
4
3
Lopez, Angelique
9
Sonoma State
26.30
nwi
2
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
26.36
nwi
3
4
Marshall, Hanisha
12
Fresno Pacific
26.45
nwi
3
1
Kemp, Zefora
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.59
nwi
5
4
Lawson, Kayla
10
Chico State
26.68
nwi
2
5
Lambert, Amber
10
CS Stanislaus
26.71
nwi
2
2
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
26.74
nwi
5
6
Brown, Taylor
9
Merced
26.74
nwi
2
5
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
26.88
nwi
3
6
Edwards, Tara
10
Fresno Pacific
26.89
nwi
3
7
Mitchell, Emoni
10
Merced
27.01
nwi
2
3
Lee, Tatiana
9
Monterey
27.04
nwi
4
3
Thompson, Elizabeth
9
San Joaquin Delt
27.08
nwi
5
4
Hardy, Je-Ni
9
Humboldt State
27.30
nwi
5
4
Rodriquez, September
10
Chico State
27.37
nwi
4
5
Athans, Caitlin
9
San Francisco St
27.38
nwi
5
5
Laidley, Jayla
12
Fresno Pacific
27.56
nwi
4
1
Arthur, Maya
9
Fresno Pacific
27.68
nwi
7
2
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
27.68
nwi
6
3
Brown, Jessica
11
Unattached
27.97
nwi
6
6
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.02
nwi
4
2
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
28.17
nwi
7
1
Long, Matti
10
Pacific
28.36
nwi
8
4
Scott, Kandace
12
Fresno Pacific
28.52
nwi
6
6
Reid, Vanessa
10
CS Dominguez Hil
28.62
nwi
5
5
Shibata, Riri
UC Santa Cruz
28.88
nwi
6
7
Rodriguez, Jackie
10
Unattached
28.93
nwi
5
3
Bowden, Candice
Unattached
28.94
nwi
7
6
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.94
nwi
6
7
Bolton, Jessica
9
Sonoma State
29.11
nwi
6
2
Padilla, Sandra
10
Pacific
29.27
nwi
8
8
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
29.27
nwi
6
4
Ortega, Giovanna
12
Humboldt State
29.43
nwi
7
3
Raven, Ajanique
9
City College San
29.51
nwi
8
8
Chen, Fanny
Stanford Running
29.51
nwi
5
4
Ramos, April
9
Sonoma State
29.54
nwi
8
5
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
29.64
nwi
7
6
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
29.78
nwi
7
5
Robancho, Erica
9
San Joaquin Delt
30.36
nwi
8
6
Morris, Michelynn
Unattached
32.64
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
57.24
1
2
Ryan, Chavariana
11
CS Stanislaus
57.74
1
3
Williams, Antonia
Unattached
57.77
1
4
Sneed, Chante
10
Academy of Art U
58.02
1
1
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
58.05
2
5
Marshall, Hanisha
12
Fresno Pacific
58.52
1
1
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
59.14
3
2
Strong, Misha
11
CS Stanislaus
59.32
2
6
Barksdale, Nassima
10
San Joaquin Delt
59.57
1
2
Thompson, Elizabeth
9
San Joaquin Delt
1:00.02
3
3
Lee, Tatiana
9
Monterey
1:00.15
2
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:00.35
3
4
Francis, Alesia
11
San Francisco St
1:00.36
2
5
Edwards, Tara
10
Fresno Pacific
1:01.07
2
1
Kemp, Zefora
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.44
4
6
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
1:02.54
2
4
Mason, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:03.10
3
5
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
1:03.44
3
2
Porteous, Regan
9
CS Monterey Bay
1:03.74
4
6
Hardy, Je-Ni
9
Humboldt State
1:04.45
3
3
Joseph, Pam
12
CS Monterey Bay
1:04.62
4
4
Athans, Caitlin
9
San Francisco St
1:04.96
4
1
Padilla, Sandra
10
Pacific
1:05.20
5
2
Rodriguez, Jackie
10
Unattached
1:06.04
5
5
Ramos, April
9
Sonoma State
1:06.18
4
6
Scott, Kristina
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:06.28
4
7
Brown, Jessica
11
Unattached
1:07.33
4
3
Ortega, Giovanna
12
Humboldt State
1:07.96
5
4
Womack, Kristen
9
CS Monterey Bay
1:08.76
5
5
Fackler, Jade
12
CS Monterey Bay
1:14.75
5
6
Martin, Leah
9
CS Monterey Bay
1:15.89
5
7
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
2:11.28
1
2
Henshaw, Bailey
12
Chico State
2:11.97
1
3
Buford, Akia
10
CS Stanislaus
2:13.01
1
1
Gillick, Tatiana
9
Humboldt State
2:13.74
2
2
Brown, Charlene
Unattached
2:14.22
2
4
Vaughn, Kyrah
11
CS Stanislaus
2:14.73
1
5
Harbison, Kaelyn
10
Academy of Art U
2:16.72
1
6
Hundal, Aman
11
CS Stanislaus
2:18.47
1
3
Householder, Brittany
12
Humboldt State
2:20.20
2
4
Reis, Denise
10
CS Stanislaus
2:20.92
2
1
Fauria, Isabella
8
Unattached
2:21.33
3
5
Cleveland, Kylie
10
CS Stanislaus
2:22.03
2
6
Bailey, Sarah
12
Pacific
2:22.72
2
7
James, Lora
11
Chico State
2:23.20
1
2
Stansbury, Cassie
9
City College San
2:23.42
3
3
Knipper, Mia
11
Pacific
2:23.68
3
4
Nakaso, Lauren
11
Pacific
2:23.70
3
5
Henning, Anna
9
CS Monterey Bay
2:24.52
3
7
Roberts, Annie
9
Humboldt State
2:25.05
2
8
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
2:26.11
2
9
Hemminger, Niki
10
Humboldt State
2:26.46
2
10
Pegram, Janika
10
Unattached
2:27.66
2
11
Grenier, Madison
9
Chico State
2:27.67
2
12
Castro, Myha
9
San Francisco St
2:27.74
2
6
Chrisman, Greer
9
Santa Clara
2:28.06
3
7
Webber, Meg
12
Santa Clara
2:28.57
3
8
Hurtado Leyva, Maria
9
Sonoma State
2:29.37
3
13
McFaddin, Morgan
11
Chico State
2:29.58
2
1
Easter, D'Asia
10
San Joaquin Delt
2:30.41
4
9
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Humboldt State
2:30.85
3
10
West, Jamie
UC Santa Cruz
2:31.48
3
11
Kauffman, Seychelle
9
Chico State
2:32.78
3
2
Silacci, Savannah
9
Sonoma State
2:33.00
4
12
Mac, Karen
9
Santa Clara
2:33.18
3
3
Utic, Abby
9
Sonoma State
2:34.57
4
13
Burton, Autumn
UC Santa Cruz
2:35.69
3
4
Downum, Sierra
9
Sonoma State
2:35.70
4
14
Meredith, Lizzie
UC Santa Cruz
2:37.10
3
15
Dunn, Shelby
9
UC Santa Cruz
2:39.34
3
5
Lopez, Kelsey
9
Sonoma State
2:40.09
4
6
Momini, Zehra
9
San Joaquin Delt
2:42.62
4
7
Smith, Brittany
9
Sonoma State
2:45.14
4
14
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
2:47.97
2
8
Brett, Breanne
9
Sonoma State
2:53.46
4
9
Sredojevic, Nevenka
9
CS Monterey Bay
2:57.62
4
15
McIntyre, Jessy
9
CS Monterey Bay
NT
2
8
Taylor, Ericka
9
Academy of Art U
NT
1
9
Vorderbruegee, Marina
Strava TC
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heiner, Courtney
Strava TC
4:33.31
1
2
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
4:33.39
1
3
Bell, Hannah
9
CS Monterey Bay
4:41.35
1
4
Gillick, Tatiana
9
Humboldt State
4:43.44
1
5
McIntyre, Jessy
9
CS Monterey Bay
4:46.73
1
6
Knipper, Mia
11
Pacific
4:47.63
1
7
Fauria, Isabella
8
Unattached
4:48.63
1
8
Wood, Hannah
9
Santa Clara
4:49.42
1
9
Miranda, Sarah
10
CS Stanislaus
4:49.44
1
1
Bailey, Sarah
12
Pacific
4:52.94
2
10
Christenson, McKaela
10
Academy of Art U
4:55.35
1
2
West, Jamie
UC Santa Cruz
4:56.11
2
11
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
4:56.19
1
3
Maldonado, Gabriela
10
CS Stanislaus
4:57.67
2
4
Devlin, Caitlin
12
UC Santa Cruz
4:57.80
2
5
Hurtado Leyva, Maria
9
Sonoma State
4:58.46
2
12
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
10
Santa Clara
4:59.34
1
13
Nash, Amia
12
Santa Clara
5:00.10
1
1
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Humboldt State
5:01.36
3
14
Adams, Jacquie
9
Chico State
5:02.65
1
6
Nakaso, Lauren
11
Pacific
5:03.16
2
15
Valenzuela, Elsa
11
Santa Clara
5:06.45
1
7
Meredith, Lizzie
UC Santa Cruz
5:06.56
2
8
Hernandez, Cristina
11
CS Monterey Bay
5:06.78
2
9
Momini, Fattima
9
CS Monterey Bay
5:07.22
2
16
Dionne, Sara
12
CS Monterey Bay
5:07.26
1
2
Morris, Jamie
9
Academy of Art U
5:08.77
3
10
Burton, Autumn
UC Santa Cruz
5:12.02
2
11
Rudolph, Marisa
9
Santa Clara
5:12.78
2
3
Easter, D'Asia
10
San Joaquin Delt
5:13.68
3
4
Domingos, Korey
9
Unattached
5:14.10
3
12
McCarty, Emily
10
Academy of Art U
5:14.65
2
5
Utic, Abby
9
Sonoma State
5:16.33
3
6
Lakdawala, Myra
10
Pacific
5:18.11
3
7
Stokes, Phoebe
10
Monterey
5:19.11
3
13
Kauffman, Seychelle
9
Chico State
5:19.83
2
14
Silacci, Savannah
9
Sonoma State
5:20.70
2
8
Momini, Zehra
9
San Joaquin Delt
5:21.25
3
9
Lopez, Kelsey
9
Sonoma State
5:21.86
3
10
Jones, Ty
11
CS Stanislaus
5:24.29
3
15
Hinojosa, Justice
9
Academy of Art U
5:31.23
2
11
Stevens, Jane
9
City College San
5:34.94
3
12
Yang, Marissa
9
Sonoma State
5:46.20
3
13
Brett, Breanne
9
Sonoma State
5:48.28
3
14
Padget, Michelle
9
Sonoma State
5:52.17
3
15
Todd, Micaela
12
Pacific
5:53.69
3
16
Guerra, Jessica
11
Pacific
5:57.17
3
17
Vorderbruegee, Marina
Strava TC
NT
1
18
Khuu, Elizabeth
12
Academy of Art U
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heiner, Courtney
Strava TC
17:21.99
1
2
Kriege, Mary
11
Santa Clara
17:23.01
1
3
Gilley, Kori
11
Humboldt State
17:41.33
1
4
Dicke, Molly
Stanford Running
18:03.14
1
5
Ryan, Kelly
12
Santa Clara
18:13.61
1
6
Wourms, Lindsay
11
Pacific
18:17.89
1
7
Welsh, Anna
9
Monterey
18:23.02
1
8
Lundberg, Emma
12
Humboldt State
18:23.46
1
9
Rivera, Cristal
10
Fresno Pacific
18:30.53
1
10
Carson, Imogene
11
Humboldt Track C
18:33.07
1
11
Timmermans, Katie
12
CS Stanislaus
18:35.27
1
12
Campbell, Dallas
12
CS Stanislaus
18:36.32
1
13
Yeaman, Jennie
12
CS Monterey Bay
18:36.54
1
14
Thornburg, Mo Lee
11
Humboldt State
18:39.83
1
15
Oden, Danielle
9
Chico State
18:45.65
1
16
Grabow, Becky
11
Pacific
18:47.12
1
17
Wilson, Rachel
9
Humboldt State
18:47.80
1
18
Varela, Jessica
12
Chico State
18:49.66
1
1
Nance, Lauren
12
Fresno Pacific
18:54.70
2
2
Joven, Laticia
10
CS Stanislaus
18:55.09
2
19
Romo, Giovanna
10
Humboldt State
18:57.04
1
20
Alfi, Megan
11
Humboldt State
19:00.00
1
21
Matsen, Ashley
9
Humboldt State
19:06.14
1
3
Harper, Emily
9
San Francisco St
19:25.40
2
4
Foley, Jacqueline
9
San Francisco St
19:30.07
2
22
McCarley, Randi
10
Fresno Pacific
19:40.37
1
5
Calva, Adriana
9
San Francisco St
19:42.02
2
6
Avila, Kathia
11
San Francisco St
19:44.53
2
7
Novales, Nicole
12
San Francisco St
19:52.03
2
8
McManus, Grace
11
Pacific
19:54.82
2
9
Carson, Nina
12
Humboldt Track C
20:01.14
2
23
Kaufman, Zoe
11
Humboldt State
20:02.06
1
10
Gianini, Megan
9
San Francisco St
20:09.28
2
11
Rij, Kelsey
9
Fresno Pacific
20:12.83
2
12
Coleman, Kaitlin
11
Chico State
20:20.81
2
13
Momini, Zehra
9
San Joaquin Delt
20:22.43
2
14
Dyer, Camille
11
Santa Clara
20:26.59
2
15
Jaregui, Skylar
10
CS Stanislaus
20:26.70
2
16
Gallegos, Kelsey
9
Unattached
21:05.78
2
17
Fajardo, Sammantha
10
Unattached
21:20.12
2
18
Winkler, Simone
Stanford Running
21:41.16
2
19
Edgeworth, Savannah
9
San Joaquin Delt
22:41.51
2
20
Murphy, Megan
9
Pacific
23:48.04
2
21
Chavez-Cruz, Alondra
9
Unattached
NT
2
22
Simon, Ashley
10
Chico State
NT
2
23
Miranda, Sarah
10
CS Stanislaus
NT
2
24
Vorderbruegee, Marina
Strava TC
NT
1
25
Maio, Allison
11
Santa Clara
NT
1
26
Martinez, Allison
9
Santa Clara
NT
1
27
Jimenez, Marissa
12
CS Stanislaus
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhart, Alex
9
Chico State
10:55.76
1
2
Murphy, Grayson
9
Santa Clara
11:03.93
1
3
Campbell, Dallas
12
CS Stanislaus
11:11.95
1
4
Wood, Gina
11
CS Stanislaus
11:15.18
1
5
Lua, Alexa
12
CS Stanislaus
11:16.64
1
6
Rossi, Kayla
12
CS Stanislaus
11:34.17
1
7
Habermehl, McCall
10
Chico State
11:45.87
1
8
LeDesma, Andie
10
Humboldt State
12:04.14
1
9
Lordi, Vanessa
11
West Valley Tra
12:05.21
1
10
Anthony, Nicole
9
Unattached
12:08.15
1
11
Owens, Mia
11
Humboldt State
12:10.14
1
12
Khuu, Elizabeth
12
Academy of Art U
12:11.71
1
13
Aguayo, Sara
11
CS Stanislaus
12:13.96
1
14
Dwyer, Tori
11
Sonoma State
12:59.78
1
15
Edgeworth, Savannah
9
San Joaquin Delt
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
14.35
nwi
1
2
Norville, Melissa
Unattached
14.52
nwi
1
1
Denton, Emily
12
Chico State
15.02
nwi
2
3
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
15.09
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Tia
10
Fresno Pacific
15.39
nwi
2
3
Turner, Jenavieve
9
Chico State
15.56
nwi
2
4
Arthur, Maya
9
Fresno Pacific
15.65
nwi
2
4
Laidley, Jayla
12
Fresno Pacific
15.68
nwi
1
5
Mason, Tori
11
Chico State
15.69
nwi
1
5
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
15.88
nwi
2
1
Simmons, Kierra
9
City College San
16.46
nwi
3
2
Mobley, Bykema
9
Merced
17.11
nwi
3
6
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
17.59
nwi
2
3
Newson-Henry, Antonique
9
San Joaquin Delt
18.38
nwi
3
4
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
18.51
nwi
3
5
Lopez, Darlene
9
San Joaquin Delt
19.09
nwi
3
7
Agbodike, Ifechinyere
10
Chico State
19.71
nwi
2
6
Heron, Letcia
9
San Joaquin Delt
20.76
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Reonna
AVD
1:01.41
1
2
Severson, Andrea
Unattached
1:03.48
1
3
Edwards, Tia
10
Fresno Pacific
1:03.86
1
1
Turner, Jenavieve
9
Chico State
1:05.61
2
4
Mason, Tori
11
Chico State
1:06.92
1
5
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:07.56
1
6
Stephens, Rose
10
Chico State
1:07.87
1
7
Edwards, Tibire
11
Chico State
1:09.49
1
2
Denton, Emily
12
Chico State
1:09.75
2
3
Simmons, Kierra
9
City College San
1:11.44
2
4
Moss, Bailey
11
Chico State
1:12.40
2
5
Heron, Letcia
9
San Joaquin Delt
1:13.38
2
6
Lopez, Darlene
9
San Joaquin Delt
1:20.46
2
7
Newson-Henry, Antonique
9
San Joaquin Delt
1:31.10
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeally, Walker,
Edwards, Beasley
CS Dominguez Hil
47.92
1
2
Walker-W, Jones,
Erskine, Davis
Chico State
48.64
1
3
Collins, Mouton,
Hardy, Earle
Humboldt State
48.68
1
4
Buckley, Tyler,
Island, Francis
San Francisco St
49.56
1
5
Carvalho, Lawson,
Berrios, Rodrique
Chico State
49.95
1
1
Agbodike, Denton,
Stephens, Mason
Chico State
49.98
2
6
Bragg, Barksdal,
Thompson, Robinson
San Joaquin Delt
50.55
1
2
Brown, Mitchell,
Mobley, Stitt
Merced
50.68
2
7
Reid, Kemp,
Griffith, Bernard
CS Dominguez Hil
51.03
1
3
Padilla, Long,
Fogel, Ezeji
Pacific
52.83
2
4
Williams, Taylor,
Rodrigue, Holmes
CS Dominguez Hil
52.98
2
8
Odesjo, Moody,
Muhammad, Scott
Academy of Art U
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Buford,
Hundal, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
3:52.14
1
2
Erskine, Henshaw,
Turner, Mason
Chico State
3:53.35
1
3
Akanji, Booker,
Strong, Akanji
CS Stanislaus
3:54.93
1
4
Archie, Edwards,
Marshall, Moore
Fresno Pacific
3:55.25
1
5
Edwards, Hill,
Laidley, Arthur
Fresno Pacific
4:07.85
1
1
Tyler, Stokes,
Castro, Francis
San Francisco St
4:08.11
2
6
Berrios, Carvalho,
Denton, Stephens
Chico State
4:09.81
1
7
Edwards, Jones,
McFaddin, Rodrique
Chico State
4:10.41
1
8
Barksdal, Easter,
Robinson, Thompson
San Joaquin Delt
4:12.70
1
2
Roberts, Hemminge,
Househol, Gillick
Humboldt State
4:12.88
2
3
Tossoukp, Bandayre,
Aberrout, Stansbur
City College San
4:15.89
2
4
Taylor, Harbison,
Khuu, Hinojosa
Academy of Art U
4:19.98
2
1
Booz, Clevelan,
Reis, Maldonad
CS Stanislaus
4:21.81
3
2
Bell, Dionne,
McIntyre, Yeaman
CS Monterey Bay
4:26.18
3
3
Joseph, Sredojev,
Fackler, Falk
CS Monterey Bay
4:32.66
3
4
Fefilova, Martin,
Porteous, Womack
CS Monterey Bay
4:34.89
3
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Celeste
10
San Joaquin Delt
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
2
lohsen, Isbella
9
San Joaquin Delt
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
3
Ratu, Clara
9
San Jose City Co
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
4
Earle, Kate
12
Humboldt State
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
5
Ross, Ashley
10
Humboldt State
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
6
Hayes, Erica
11
San Francisco St
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
7
Powers, Natassia
9
San Jose City Co
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
8
Wilson, Yasmine
10
CS Dominguez Hil
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
9
Serrano, Claudia
9
Sonoma State
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
10
Sapp, Chauntel
9
Sonoma State
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
11
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
12
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
7.60m
(24'11)
1
13
Golikov, Alexandra
10
Modesto
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
14
Paler, Raquel
10
San Joaquin Delt
7.27m
(23'10)
1
15
Metoyer, Stephanie
10
CS Dominguez Hil
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
16
Meza, Angie
9
San Joaquin Delt
0.80m
(2'7.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
12.32m
(40'5)
1
2
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
3
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
11.84m
(38'10)
1
4
Whitburn, Brooke
10
Chico State
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
5
Lowther, Breanna
9
Modesto
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
6
Garcia, Melissa
10
Modesto
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
7
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
10.85m
(35'7)
1
8
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
9
DeSoto, Kelani
10
San Jose City Co
10.57m
(34'8)
1
10
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
11
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
12
Allen, Latoya
10
Monterey
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
13
Duarte, Jami
10
Chico State
10.42m
(34'2)
1
14
Gonzalez, Jayme
11
Unattached
10.34m
(33'11)
1
15
Grove, Kayla
9
Humboldt State
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
16
Douglass, Jaleyah
10
Modesto
9.83m
(32'3)
1
17
Sriruksa, Ariel
10
Humboldt State
9.73m
(31'11)
1
18
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
19
Hahn, Stephanie
11
Chico State
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
20
Short, Kelsey
9
Chico State
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
21
Babi, Zala
9
Monterey
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
2
Meza, Angie
9
San Joaquin Delt
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
3
Serrano, Claudia
9
Sonoma State
29.82m
(97'10)
1
4
Mason, Porsha
9
San Joaquin Delt
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
5
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
6
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
26.22m
(86'0.25)
1
7
Ratu, Clara
9
San Jose City Co
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
8
Powers, Natassia
9
San Jose City Co
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
9
Sapp, Chauntel
9
Sonoma State
23.80m
(78'1)
1
10
Frerichs, Mariah
10
Unattached
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
11
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
12
Babi, Zala
9
Monterey
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
13
Metoyer, Stephanie
10
CS Dominguez Hil
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeSoto, Kelani
10
San Jose City Co
39.68m
(130'2)
1
2
Golikov, Alexandra
10
Modesto
38.74m
(127'1)
1
3
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
4
Lowther, Breanna
9
Modesto
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
5
Duarte, Jami
10
Chico State
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
6
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
7
Douglass, Jaleyah
10
Modesto
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
8
Short, Kelsey
9
Chico State
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
9
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
10
Perreira, Grace
9
Modesto
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
11
Gonzalez, Jayme
11
Unattached
30.10m
(98'9)
1
12
Ross, Ashley
10
Humboldt State
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
13
Grove, Kayla
9
Humboldt State
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
14
Hahn, Stephanie
11
Chico State
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brittner, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
2
Sterling, Celeste
10
San Joaquin Delt
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
3
Heron, Letcia
9
San Joaquin Delt
25.16m
(82'6.5)
1
4
Mason, Porsha
9
San Joaquin Delt
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
5
Serrano, Claudia
9
Sonoma State
21.44m
(70'4)
1
6
Garcia, Alyssa
9
Sonoma State
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
7
Paler, Raquel
10
San Joaquin Delt
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
8
Sapp, Chauntel
9
Sonoma State
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Channing
Unattached
47.54m
(155'11.5)
1
2
Delamater, Meghan
11
Chico State
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
3
Sriruksa, Ariel
10
Humboldt State
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
4
Sack, Taylor
10
Chico State
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
5
Cox, Ashlynn
10
Humboldt State
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
6
Frerichs, Mariah
10
Unattached
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
7
Moren, Cerah
10
Unattached
33.76m
(110'9)
1
8
Douglass, Jaleyah
10
Modesto
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
9
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
10
Allen, Latoya
10
Monterey
27.46m
(90'1)
1
11
O'Brien, Melanie
9
Chico State
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
12
Moss, Bailey
11
Chico State
27.16m
(89'1.25)
1
13
Earle, Kate
12
Humboldt State
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
lohsen, Isbella
9
San Joaquin Delt
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
2
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
3
Sterling, Celeste
10
San Joaquin Delt
36.30m
(119'1)
1
4
Douglass, Jaleyah
10
Modesto
36.02m
(118'2)
1
5
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
6
Simms-Jackson, Sha-Fee
11
San Francisco St
33.94m
(111'4)
1
7
Lowther, Breanna
9
Modesto
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
8
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
9
Rodriguez, Isabel
9
San Jose City Co
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
10
Moore, Genuwine
9
San Jose City Co
29.90m
(98'1)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Meagan
Weight City TC
57.78m
(189'6.75)
1
2
Young, Kelly
Unattached
54.48m
(178'8.75)
1
3
Mckee, Lindsay
11
CS Stanislaus
53.32m
(174'11)
1
4
Wilson, Channing
Unattached
52.62m
(172'7.5)
1
5
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
49.56m
(162'7)
1
6
Pentecost, Samantha
Unattached
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
7
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
8
Garcia, Melissa
10
Modesto
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
9
Golikov, Alexandra
10
Modesto
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
10
Madrid, Kapri
12
Chico State
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
11
Duarte, Jami
10
Chico State
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
12
mcclain, caitlin
11
Unattached
33.20m
(108'11)
1
13
Hahn, Stephanie
11
Chico State
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
14
Short, Kelsey
9
Chico State
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sarah
11
Fresno Pacific
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Stitt, Mahogany
10
Merced
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Earle, Kate
12
Humboldt State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Powell, Dominique
10
Chico State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Chown, Brittainy
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Parsons, Sierra
9
CS Monterey Bay
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Falk, Kacy
9
CS Monterey Bay
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
O'Brien, Melanie
9
Chico State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Murphy, Megan
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
13
Bugarin, Luz
9
Monterey
NH
(--)
1
14
Murphy, Aun'Twanette
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
15
Wilson, Yasmine
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Newson-Henry, Antonique
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Fall, Khadijdatou
10
CS Dominguez Hil
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Paler, Raquel
10
San Joaquin Delt
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
10
Cruz, Sara
UC Santa Cruz
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Bragg, Joy
9
San Joaquin Delt
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norville, Melissa
Unattached
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Odesjo, Amanda
11
Academy of Art U
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Carvalho-Mires, Aryana
10
Chico State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Stitt, Mahogany
10
Merced
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
9
Gansberg, Jessa
9
Chico State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Heron, Letcia
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Ruby
11
Chico State
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Chen, Fanny
Stanford Running
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archie, Sharessa
11
Fresno Pacific
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Whitburn, Brooke
10
Chico State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
3
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Carvalho-Mires, Aryana
10
Chico State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Goodin, Lacresha
9
Monterey
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Hunt-Murray, Zoe
9
Chico State
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Newson-Henry, Antonique
9
San Joaquin Delt
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
11
Stitt, Mahogany
10
Merced
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Bragg, Joy
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Cruz, Sara
UC Santa Cruz
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Muhammad, Hadiyah
10
Academy of Art U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Norville, Melissa
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Spargo, Annelise
10
Chico State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Vasquez, Kayla
11
Chico State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Madigan, Morgan
9
Chico State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Flores, Amber
9
Modesto
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Perreira, Grace
9
Modesto
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Farias-Jurado, Liliana
9
San Jose City Co
NH
(--)
1
8
Bragg, Joy
9
San Joaquin Delt
NH
(--)
1
9
Robancho, Erica
9
San Joaquin Delt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#kim-duyst-invitational
#stanislaus
More news
2015 Results - Chico State Wildcat Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Asics Aggies
,
AVD
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
2
28
2014
7
8
2013
1
27
2012
9
18
2011
15
9
2010
32
7
2009
7
3
2008
8
5
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#kim-duyst-invitational
#stanislaus
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!